|
3A Regional Results to State Meet Performance Merge - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
Published by
Apr 29th 2015, 1:14pm
B-100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Quinn, Devin (2015) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-100 |
10.44 #1 |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-100 |
10.55 #1 |
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-100 |
10.61 #1 |
Dixon, Antwan (2015) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-100 |
10.63 #2 |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-100 |
10.65 #2 |
Davis, Javaris (2015) |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-100 |
10.68 #2 |
Smith, Juwan (2015) |
Pensacola, FL |
B-100 |
10.71 #3 |
Smith, Azavion (2016) |
Palmetto, FL |
B-100 |
10.71 #3 |
Long, Teon (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-100 |
10.75 #4 |
walden, simino (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-100 |
10.83 #1 |
Smart, Chauncy (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-100 |
10.85 #3 |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-100 |
10.88 #2 |
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-100 |
10.90 #4 |
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-100 |
10.91 #4 |
Ellis, Zidan (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-100 |
11.00 #3 |
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-100 |
11.00 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Quinn, Devin (2015) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-200 |
21.31 #1 |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-200 |
21.31 #1 |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-200 |
21.53 #2 |
Amey, Travis (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-200 |
21.74 #1 |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-200 |
21.90 #3 |
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
B-200 |
21.93 #2 |
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-200 |
21.95 #2 |
Johnson, Willie (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-200 |
21.97 #3 |
Dixon, Malik (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
B-200 |
21.99 #4 |
Hicks, John (2015) |
Choctawhatchee, FL |
B-200 |
22.00 #3 |
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-200 |
22.06 #4 |
Singh, Liveon (2015) |
Homestead, FL |
B-200 |
22.12 #1 |
Gibson, Devonte (2015) |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
B-200 |
22.18 #2 |
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-200 |
22.21 #4 |
Ellis, Zidan (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-200 |
22.23 #3 |
Henderson, Steven (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-200 |
22.33 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Crandon, Anthony (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
B-400 |
47.95 #1 |
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-400 |
48.15 #2 |
Smith, Montray (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-400 |
48.84 #1 |
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
B-400 |
48.96 #1 |
Bell, Duran (2017) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-400 |
49.47 #3 |
Bonner, Corey (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-400 |
49.62 #2 |
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) |
Blake, FL |
B-400 |
49.66 #4 |
Richardson, Wayne (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-400 |
50.02 #1 |
Henderson, Steven (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
50.05 #2 |
London, David (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-400 |
50.21 #3 |
Lamb, Camrin (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
50.38 #3 |
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) |
Zephyrhills, FL |
B-400 |
50.39 #2 |
Davis, Terrance (2017) |
Kathleen, FL |
B-400 |
50.56 #3 |
Lewis, Darryn (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
B-400 |
50.57 #4 |
Boswell, Alex (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-400 |
50.58 #4 |
Jones, Tywon (2016) |
Seabreeze, FL |
B-400 |
50.59 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Patterson, Javon (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.40 #1 |
Trainor, Sean (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.79 #1 |
Noltion, Michael (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.31 #2 |
Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.32 #1 |
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.55 #2 |
Bartlett, Avery (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.60 #1 |
Rivera, John (2017) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.64 #2 |
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.73 #3 |
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) |
Liberty, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.78 #3 |
Miller, Omari (2016) |
Miami Norland, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.82 #4 |
Whittington, A.J. (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.89 #3 |
Hall, David (2016) |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.25 #2 |
Lanasa, Trey (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.80 #3 |
Heera, Sean (2017) |
Clearwater, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.82 #4 |
Arandia, Josue (2016) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.04 #4 |
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.14 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-1600 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Bartlett, Avery (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-1600 |
4:14.98 #1 |
Tampa, David Cash (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
B-1600 |
4:15.75 #2 |
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-1600 |
4:15.89 #3 |
Williams, Dominic (2016) |
Robert E. Lee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:16.81 #4 |
Cross, Steven (2016) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-1600 |
4:18.09 #1 |
Rogers, Jack (2015) |
Robinson, FL |
B-1600 |
4:19.80 #1 |
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-1600 |
4:20.87 #2 |
Dillon, Marshall (2016) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-1600 |
4:21.54 #2 |
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
B-1600 |
4:21.95 #3 |
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) |
Sarasota, FL |
B-1600 |
4:22.86 #3 |
Zayas, Bruno (2016) |
Belen, NM |
B-1600 |
4:22.99 #4 |
Slater, Christian (2015) |
Estero, FL |
B-1600 |
4:25.93 #4 |
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-1600 |
4:26.11 #1 |
Foster, Eric (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.44 #2 |
Locascio, Logan (2017) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.19 #3 |
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) |
Belleview, FL |
B-1600 |
4:32.79 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-3200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Cross, Steven (2016) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-3200 |
9:31.00 #1 |
Lopez, Jaime (2016) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:34.41 #2 |
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-3200 |
9:34.72 #1 |
Scott, Hunter (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-3200 |
9:34.77 #2 |
Collins, Joshua (2018) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:36.03 #3 |
Fisher, Tyler (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
B-3200 |
9:36.81 #1 |
Roca, Nicolas (2016) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.02 #4 |
Hernandez, Allan (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.64 #3 |
Murray, Tyson (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.77 #4 |
Lowery, Blake (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-3200 |
9:45.47 #1 |
Vallette, Dillon (2015) |
Estero, FL |
B-3200 |
9:47.11 #2 |
Wheeler, Gage (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-3200 |
9:50.61 #3 |
CORLEY, READ (2015) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
B-3200 |
9:54.60 #4 |
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-3200 |
10:06.65 #2 |
Foster, Eric (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-3200 |
10:07.76 #3 |
WOFFORD, STEPHEN (2015) |
New Smyrna Beach, FL |
B-3200 |
10:12.08 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-110H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
13.56 #1 |
Craig, Dominique (2015) |
Milton, FL |
B-110H |
14.10 #2 |
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-110H |
14.41 #1 |
Durosier, Glenn (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-110H |
14.53 #2 |
Simmons, Devonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-110H |
14.56 #3 |
Johnson, Vincent (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
14.60 #4 |
Denson, Juwan (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-110H |
14.73 #1 |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-110H |
14.77 #1 |
Santana, Victor (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-110H |
14.93 #3 |
Clarke, Dean (2015) |
Eau Gallie, FL |
B-110H |
15.03 #4 |
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-110H |
15.04 #2 |
Bannister, Marlon (2015) |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-110H |
15.13 #2 |
Greene, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-110H |
15.16 #3 |
Ivory, William (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-110H |
15.27 #3 |
Tyler, Julian (2016) |
Sarasota, FL |
B-110H |
15.27 #4 |
Green, Scott (2015) |
East River, FL |
B-110H |
15.47 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-300H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Moore, Samson (2015) |
Gaither, FL |
B-300H |
37.55 #1 |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-300H |
38.22 #1 |
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-300H |
38.22 #1 |
Craig, Dominique (2015) |
Milton, FL |
B-300H |
38.29 #2 |
Graden, Lannoris (2015) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-300H |
38.49 #2 |
Ward, Alex (2016) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
38.88 #1 |
Jean, Josias (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
B-300H |
38.90 #2 |
Wells, Moses (2017) |
Armwood, FL |
B-300H |
39.12 #3 |
Sculles, Anthony (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-300H |
39.23 #4 |
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.28 #3 |
Barnes, Abraham (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-300H |
39.33 #4 |
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-300H |
39.60 #3 |
Batch, Jimmy (2017) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-300H |
39.62 #4 |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-300H |
40.07 #2 |
Seward, A.J. (2015) |
East River, FL |
B-300H |
40.09 #3 |
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
40.59 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-HJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Adams, Tyrie (2015) |
Dixie M. Hollins, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
Jones, Quinirius (2015) |
A. Crawford Mosley, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
Dermody, Cal (2016) |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
Annorat, Richard (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #3 |
Thomas, Michael (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #1 |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #1 |
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #2 |
Dawson, Brent (2016) |
Zephyrhills, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #2 |
Petite, Deterio (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
Payne, Reggie (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #4 |
Peterson, James (2015) |
Gulf Coast, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #4 |
Smith, Montray (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #2 |
Legros, Gerald (2015) |
Bayside, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #3 |
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #4 |
Alphonse, Wistently (2015) |
Bayside, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-LJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Sawyer, Darius (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-LJ |
23'9.5" #1 |
Byrd, Tyler (2016) |
Naples, FL |
B-LJ |
23'5" #1 |
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-LJ |
23'4.5" #2 |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-LJ |
23'0" #3 |
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-LJ |
22'8.75" #4 |
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-LJ |
22'7.75" #1 |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2.5" #1 |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #2 |
Poole, Michael (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
21'9" #2 |
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-LJ |
21'9" #3 |
Jean, Valantino (2015) |
Stranahan, FL |
B-LJ |
21'8.25" #2 |
Archer, Raekwon (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
21'8" #3 |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-LJ |
21'5" #3 |
Lopez, Noah (2017) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-LJ |
21'3.5" #4 |
Thornton, Avery (2018) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
21'2.5" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-TJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-TJ |
46'2.5" #1 |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-TJ |
46'2" #1 |
Stepp, Andrew (2016) |
Belleview, FL |
B-TJ |
45'7.75" #2 |
Lewis, Ricky (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
45'7" #1 |
Polk, Andre (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-TJ |
45'7" #2 |
Naules, Jathniel (2016) |
Liberty, FL |
B-TJ |
45'6" #3 |
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5.5" #2 |
Forbes, Mike (2015) |
Boca Ciega, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5.5" #3 |
Scott, Calvin (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5" #4 |
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5" #4 |
Periman, Ethyn (2016) |
Milton, FL |
B-TJ |
44'5.5" #1 |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
44'4" #3 |
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-TJ |
43'8.5" #4 |
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) |
Pine Forest, FL |
B-TJ |
43'3" #2 |
Sampson, Joel (2015) |
Ridgeview, FL |
B-TJ |
42'10" #3 |
Lott, David (2016) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
B-TJ |
42'7.5" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-PV |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Colozzo, Cole (2016) |
South Fork, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #1 |
Barselous, Thomas (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #1 |
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #2 |
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #2 |
Jones, David (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #1 |
Diggs, Jordan (2016) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #3 |
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #4 |
Guilbe, Jon (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #1 |
Orth, Charles (2017) |
Navarre, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #2 |
Ewers, Zach (2015) |
Deltona, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #2 |
Cobb, Byron (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #3 |
Musselman, Seth (2017) |
Harmony, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #4 |
Montero, Christopher (2016) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #3 |
Mcclure, Connor (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #3 |
Alexander, Nolan (2006) |
Allen D Nease, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #4 |
Plate, Alejandro (2007) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-SP |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Gordon, William (2015) |
Miami Norland, FL |
B-SP |
55'9.5" #1 |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-SP |
53'6" #2 |
Griffin, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
52'2" #1 |
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-SP |
50'8" #2 |
Dixon, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
50'1.5" #1 |
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
50'1" #3 |
Hooks, Justin (2017) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
50'0.75" #2 |
Wolf, Dominick (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-SP |
49'11.5" #1 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
49'1.25" #2 |
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-SP |
48'11.5" #3 |
Thompson, Alonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-SP |
48'8.75" #3 |
Holston, Sidney (2015) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-SP |
48'8.5" #4 |
Norman, Marcus (2015) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-SP |
48'5" #4 |
Hunt, Shane (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
48'3.25" #4 |
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-SP |
48'0" #3 |
Hale, Andre (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-SP |
47'9.25" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-DT |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Poole, Jordan (2017) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
164'10" #1 |
Clark, Chris |
Pace, FL |
B-DT |
164'2" #2 |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-DT |
159'6" #1 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
155'0" #3 |
Freitag, Aaron (2005) |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-DT |
154'6" #4 |
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-DT |
151'3" #1 |
Parks, Jarez (2018) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-DT |
150'9" #2 |
Bobet, Terrence (2006) |
Kathleen, FL |
B-DT |
149'0" #2 |
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
149'0" #3 |
Mijares, Marcus (2007) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
145'5" #4 |
Mitchell, Trevor (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
144'7" #1 |
Jordan, Seth (2005) |
Chamberlain, FL |
B-DT |
143'9" #2 |
Yeloushan, Austin (2005) |
Sunlake, FL |
B-DT |
143'2" #3 |
Casey, Sergius (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
141'2" #3 |
Weilant, Ethan (2015) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-DT |
141'2" #4 |
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-DT |
138'11" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-4x100 |
40.99 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.24 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.28 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.31 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.37 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.89 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.94 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.06 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.15 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.57 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Gainesville, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.60 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.76 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.93 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.94 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.01 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.32 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:18.45 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.71 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.06 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.88 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.02 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.06 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.85 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Blake, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.12 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.18 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.43 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.71 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.11 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Edgewater, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.35 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Vanguard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.51 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.05 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, MD |
B-4x400 |
3:26.19 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:52.95 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:54.73 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Bartram Trail, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:55.79 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Edgewater, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:55.87 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:56.65 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:58.13 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, MD |
B-4x800 |
8:00.14 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:00.68 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:01.11 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:02.39 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:04.46 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Estero, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:05.10 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:06.42 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Lely, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:08.22 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:15.22 #3 |
Boys Relay |
New Smyrna Beach, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:21.98 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) |
Oakleaf, FL |
G-100 |
11.63 #1 |
Terry, Twanisha (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100 |
11.68 #1 |
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100 |
11.69 #2 |
Massie, Jada (2015) |
Palmetto, FL |
G-100 |
11.99 #1 |
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
G-100 |
12.04 #2 |
Flagg, Nia (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
G-100 |
12.07 #1 |
Falco, Sophia (2017) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-100 |
12.08 #2 |
Butts, Breona (2015) |
Mainland, FL |
G-100 |
12.09 #2 |
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-100 |
12.13 #3 |
Williams, Aniyah (16) |
Gainesville, FL |
G-100 |
12.14 #4 |
Cain, Kelisa (2018) |
Choctawhatchee, FL |
G-100 |
12.16 #3 |
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100 |
12.18 #3 |
Roberson, Jada (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-100 |
12.21 #3 |
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
G-100 |
12.21 #4 |
Harrell, Alexis (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100 |
12.26 #4 |
Guerra, Victoria (2015) |
Naples, FL |
G-100 |
12.26 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-200 |
23.60 #1 |
Terry, Twanisha (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-200 |
24.03 #2 |
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) |
Oakleaf, FL |
G-200 |
24.71 #1 |
Heard, Kayla (2015) |
Stanton Prep, FL |
G-200 |
24.77 #2 |
Chambers, Janaya (2016) |
Stanton Prep, FL |
G-200 |
24.78 #3 |
Harrell, Alexis (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-200 |
24.79 #3 |
Williams, Aniyah (16) |
Gainesville, FL |
G-200 |
24.87 #1 |
Butts, Breona (2015) |
Mainland, FL |
G-200 |
24.90 #2 |
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-200 |
24.98 #4 |
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-200 |
25.09 #3 |
Griffin, Robyn (2016) |
Kathleen, FL |
G-200 |
25.34 #4 |
Ways, Chloe (2016) |
Allen D Nease, FL |
G-200 |
25.37 #4 |
Guerra, Victoria (2015) |
Naples, FL |
G-200 |
25.49 #1 |
Bazile, Shenica (2016) |
Naples, FL |
G-200 |
25.49 #2 |
Castor, Mirlege (2017) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
G-200 |
25.72 #3 |
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) |
Golden Gate, FL |
G-200 |
25.78 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Chambers, Janaya (2016) |
Stanton Prep, FL |
G-400 |
54.49 #1 |
Heard, Kayla (2015) |
Stanton Prep, FL |
G-400 |
54.84 #2 |
Caldwell, Janae (2016) |
Spoto, FL |
G-400 |
55.44 #1 |
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-400 |
56.12 #1 |
Spann, Denise (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-400 |
56.25 #2 |
Wilson, Tamani (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
G-400 |
56.40 #3 |
Bowden, Ranesha (2015) |
Middleton, FL |
G-400 |
56.48 #2 |
Charles, Darlene (2016) |
Golden Gate, FL |
G-400 |
56.83 #3 |
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-400 |
57.09 #3 |
Fields, Jordan (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
G-400 |
57.11 #4 |
Gibson, Terneka (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-400 |
57.24 #4 |
Jerome, Erykah (2017) |
Jefferson, FL |
G-400 |
57.87 #4 |
Davis, Terion (2017) |
Kathleen, FL |
G-400 |
59.66 #1 |
Neely, Alauna (2018) |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-400 |
1:00.16 #2 |
Evans, Laurice (2016) |
East River, FL |
G-400 |
1:00.52 #3 |
Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
G-400 |
1:00.70 #4 |
Seigel, Amara (2017) |
East River, FL |
G-400 |
1:00.71 #5 |
Fish, Makenzie (2015) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
G-400 |
1:01.33 #6 |
Farmer, Mariah (2007) |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-400 |
1:01.69 #7 |
Boone, Lanaija (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
G-400 |
1:04.12 #8 |
|
|
|
|
G-800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Rogers, Daesha (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-800 |
2:15.25 #1 |
Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) |
Mater Academy, FL |
G-800 |
2:17.08 #2 |
Crane, Brooke (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
G-800 |
2:17.36 #1 |
Gear, Kristilin (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
G-800 |
2:17.44 #1 |
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) |
Estero, FL |
G-800 |
2:17.66 #2 |
Brahm, Hayley (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
G-800 |
2:18.76 #3 |
Slater, Megan (2015) |
Estero, FL |
G-800 |
2:19.01 #4 |
Hinds, Shiree (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-800 |
2:19.72 #3 |
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-800 |
2:19.81 #4 |
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
G-800 |
2:20.84 #1 |
Krajniak, Gabriell (2015) |
A. Crawford Mosley, FL |
G-800 |
2:21.57 #2 |
Grier, Sydne (2015) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-800 |
2:23.03 #3 |
Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-800 |
2:23.04 #4 |
GRAY, LEA (2017) |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-800 |
2:23.60 #2 |
Blackwell, Erin (2015) |
Frank W. Springstead, FL |
G-800 |
2:25.59 #3 |
Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) |
Matanzas, FL |
G-800 |
2:25.61 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-1600 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Tucker, Emma (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
G-1600 |
5:03.96 #1 |
Aponte, Kelly (2016) |
St. Augustine, FL |
G-1600 |
5:05.94 #2 |
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
G-1600 |
5:06.93 #3 |
Openshaw, Tara (2018) |
Creekside, FL |
G-1600 |
5:08.76 #4 |
Allmark, Annie (2017) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
G-1600 |
5:09.47 #1 |
Gear, Kristilin (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
G-1600 |
5:12.04 #1 |
Gill, Brittany (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
G-1600 |
5:12.69 #2 |
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
G-1600 |
5:13.72 #2 |
Cline, Daley (2016) |
Estero, FL |
G-1600 |
5:14.79 #3 |
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) |
Estero, FL |
G-1600 |
5:15.36 #4 |
Kerns, Emily (2015) |
James W. Mitchell, FL |
G-1600 |
5:16.06 #1 |
Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) |
Merritt Island, FL |
G-1600 |
5:18.17 #3 |
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-1600 |
5:18.53 #2 |
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) |
South Fork, FL |
G-1600 |
5:20.24 #4 |
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
G-1600 |
5:24.16 #3 |
Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-1600 |
5:26.41 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-3200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
G-3200 |
11:05.86 #1 |
Taylor, Jessica (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
G-3200 |
11:06.72 #1 |
Onimus, Emily (2016) |
St. Augustine, FL |
G-3200 |
11:24.56 #2 |
Anderssohn, Rayah (2020) |
Doral Academy, FL |
G-3200 |
11:24.78 #1 |
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:25.52 #3 |
Tucker, Emma (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:25.58 #4 |
Towe, Mallory (2015) |
Fort Myers, FL |
G-3200 |
11:26.92 #1 |
Grebe, Angelina (2015) |
Sarasota, FL |
G-3200 |
11:27.74 #2 |
Farnsworth, Claire (2016) |
Lecanto, FL |
G-3200 |
11:28.83 #2 |
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-3200 |
11:29.52 #3 |
Muniz, Meylin (2017) |
Doral Academy, FL |
G-3200 |
11:33.42 #2 |
Parrish, Maggie (2016) |
Chamberlain, FL |
G-3200 |
11:34.19 #3 |
Gill, Brittany (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
G-3200 |
11:40.44 #3 |
Funke, Kara (2017) |
Leesburg, FL |
G-3200 |
11:41.58 #4 |
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) |
South Fork, FL |
G-3200 |
11:42.14 #4 |
Poling, Maura Rose (2017) |
Lely, FL |
G-3200 |
11:55.44 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-100H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Atherley, Michelle (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
G-100H |
13.76 #1 |
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
13.80 #1 |
Ryans, Reide (2016) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-100H |
14.08 #2 |
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-100H |
14.28 #1 |
Fields, Jordan (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
G-100H |
14.33 #2 |
Alexander, Taranique (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
14.45 #2 |
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
14.50 #3 |
Banton, Mckoya (2015) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL |
G-100H |
14.54 #4 |
Wajner, Sofia (2016) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
G-100H |
14.78 #3 |
Williams, Michayla (2016) |
King, FL |
G-100H |
14.84 #4 |
Nichols, Monae' (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
G-100H |
15.11 #1 |
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
G-100H |
15.26 #3 |
Ellis, Javonia (2017) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
G-100H |
15.36 #2 |
Pierce, Anea (2016) |
Auburndale, FL |
G-100H |
15.47 #3 |
Thompson, Michaela (2017) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-100H |
15.72 #4 |
Torres, Kalista (2016) |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-100H |
16.06 #4 |
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
43.77 #1 |
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
43.84 #2 |
Young, DeAndreah (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-100H |
45.32 #3 |
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-100H |
46.67 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-300H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Atherley, Michelle (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
G-300H |
44.02 #1 |
Damron, Grace (2015) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-300H |
44.12 #1 |
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-300H |
45.05 #2 |
Nichols, Monae' (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
G-300H |
45.47 #1 |
Bello, Maria (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
G-300H |
45.95 #2 |
Thompson, Michaela (2017) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-300H |
46.12 #3 |
Madison, Sophia (2017) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
G-300H |
46.13 #4 |
Wajner, Sofia (2016) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
G-300H |
46.18 #3 |
Smith, Amanda (2017) |
Harmony, FL |
G-300H |
46.28 #2 |
Torres, Kalista (2016) |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-300H |
46.29 #3 |
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
G-300H |
46.51 #4 |
Littlefield, Kayla (2017) |
Mainland, FL |
G-300H |
46.62 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-HJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Greene, Nicole (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
G-HJ |
6'0" #1 |
Falco, Talia (2015) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #1 |
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #1 |
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) |
Naples, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #2 |
Evans, Laurice (2016) |
East River, FL |
G-HJ |
5'4" #2 |
White, Malainna (2018) |
Pensacola, FL |
G-HJ |
5'4" #2 |
Fields, Jordan (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
G-HJ |
5'4" #3 |
Dorisca, Kyla (2016) |
Allen D Nease, FL |
G-HJ |
5'4" #4 |
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #1 |
Chin, Davia (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #2 |
Fisher, Idalis (2016) |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #2 |
Scharlow, Jacy (2018) |
Frank W. Springstead, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #3 |
Gauvey, Emily (2016) |
James W. Mitchell, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #4 |
Gauthier, Tanner (2016) |
Venice, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #3 |
Johnson, Jada (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #4 |
Rolquin, Christina (2015) |
Barron Collier, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-LJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Charles, Darlene (2016) |
Golden Gate, FL |
G-LJ |
20'1.5" #1 |
Roberson, Jada (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-LJ |
19'2" #2 |
Falco, Sophia (2017) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-LJ |
19'0.5" #3 |
Alexander, Taranique (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-LJ |
18'9.5" #1 |
Collins, Jermisha (2015) |
Palmetto, FL |
G-LJ |
18'6.5" #4 |
Greene, Nicole (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
G-LJ |
18'5.5" #1 |
Washington, Brianna (2017) |
Creekside, FL |
G-LJ |
18'2.25" #2 |
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-LJ |
18'1.5" #2 |
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-LJ |
18'1" #1 |
Cain, Kelisa (2018) |
Choctawhatchee, FL |
G-LJ |
18'0.75" #3 |
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-LJ |
18'0" #4 |
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-LJ |
17'11.75" #2 |
Ellis, Javonia (2017) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
G-LJ |
17'9.5" #3 |
Herring, Ariyan (2017) |
Dillard, FL |
G-LJ |
17'9" #3 |
Ash, Madison (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
G-LJ |
17'7.5" #4 |
Val, Ariyanna (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-LJ |
17'4" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-TJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Charles, Darlene (2016) |
Golden Gate, FL |
G-TJ |
41'6.5" #1 |
Falco, Talia (2015) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-TJ |
39'6" #2 |
Alexander, Taranique (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-TJ |
39'1" #1 |
Greene, Nicole (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
G-TJ |
38'7.75" #1 |
Roberson, Jada (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-TJ |
38'6.5" #3 |
Atherley, Michelle (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
G-TJ |
38'6" #4 |
Shields, Mikayla (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
G-TJ |
38'5.75" #1 |
Freeman, Emoni (2016) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL |
G-TJ |
38'1" #2 |
Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) |
Oakleaf, FL |
G-TJ |
37'2.5" #2 |
Nichols, Monae' (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
G-TJ |
37'0.5" #2 |
Cannata, Victoria (2016) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
G-TJ |
36'9" #3 |
Davis, Devinique (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-TJ |
36'5.5" #3 |
Mcneal, Christine (2017) |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-TJ |
36'2" #4 |
Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) |
Oakleaf, FL |
G-TJ |
36'0.75" #3 |
Lee, Nykeria (2018) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-TJ |
35'10.25" #4 |
Banton, Mckoya (2015) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL |
G-TJ |
35'0.75" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-PV |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Kistemaker, Jennif (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
G-PV |
12'2" #1 |
Drummonds, Savanna (2016) |
Matanzas, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #1 |
Stelmaszek, Samantha (2016) |
Middleburg, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #1 |
Ogles, Olivia (2016) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #2 |
Drummonds, Kinley (2017) |
Matanzas, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #2 |
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) |
East River, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #2 |
Gear, Kristilin (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #3 |
Kelley, Theresa (2015) |
Venice, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #4 |
Anderson, Taylor (2015) |
James W. Mitchell, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #4 |
Blackmon, Lakeyah (2015) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-PV |
9'6" #2 |
Oldham, Kassie (2015) |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
G-PV |
9'6" #2 |
Chaput, Julianna (2006) |
Merritt Island, FL |
G-PV |
9'0" #1 |
Hunter, Hannah |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
G-PV |
9'0" #4 |
Anchia, Emily (2006) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
G-PV |
8'6" #2 |
Aniello, Autumn (2007) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
G-PV |
8'0" #3 |
Atkins, Harlee (2005) |
South Fork, FL |
G-PV |
8'0" #3 |
|
|
|
|
G-SP |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Clark, Kaylah (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-SP |
41'11" #1 |
Lubin, Sherry (2016) |
Naples, FL |
G-SP |
41'4.5" #1 |
Jones, Chloe (2016) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-SP |
40'5.5" #2 |
Smith, Tayler (2015) |
Sebastian River, FL |
G-SP |
40'1.5" #2 |
Small, Destiny (2015) |
Kathleen, FL |
G-SP |
38'5.75" #1 |
Dawson, Chanel (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-SP |
38'3.5" #3 |
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) |
Escambia, FL |
G-SP |
37'9.75" #1 |
John, Gabriella (2018) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-SP |
37'8.25" #2 |
Pamphile, Liz (2017) |
Edgewater, FL |
G-SP |
37'8" #3 |
Floyd, Jaci (2015) |
Milton, FL |
G-SP |
37'5.25" #2 |
Cary, Amelia (2016) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
G-SP |
36'7.5" #4 |
Lewis, Taliyah (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
G-SP |
36'6.75" #3 |
Carey, Cra'Sean (2016) |
Ridgeview, FL |
G-SP |
35'3" #4 |
Lemon, Shania (2015) |
Eau Gallie, FL |
G-SP |
34'10.5" #4 |
Bell, Leondra (2015) |
Lehigh, FL |
G-SP |
34'4" #3 |
Weeks, Emily (2018) |
Barron Collier, FL |
G-SP |
33'6" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-DT |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Page, Jessy (2016) |
South Lake, FL |
G-DT |
133'11" #1 |
Clark, Kaylah (2017) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-DT |
129'7" #1 |
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
G-DT |
125'10" #1 |
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-DT |
125'5" #2 |
Lubin, Sherry (2016) |
Naples, FL |
G-DT |
125'2" #1 |
Lucas, Alexis (2016) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-DT |
124'0" #2 |
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-DT |
122'6" #3 |
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
G-DT |
122'5" #4 |
Harris, Alexis (2016) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
G-DT |
119'1" #2 |
Mancke, Harrison (2017) |
Lecanto, FL |
G-DT |
117'8" #3 |
Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL |
G-DT |
116'4" #3 |
Bibbey, Rachel (2016) |
Riverdale, FL |
G-DT |
114'3" #2 |
Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) |
Palmetto, FL |
G-DT |
112'11" #3 |
Altidor, Christy (2015) |
Winter Haven, FL |
G-DT |
112'0" #4 |
Malone, Madison (2017) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
G-DT |
111'10" #4 |
Jones, Chloe (2016) |
Hillsborough, FL |
G-DT |
108'8" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-4x100 |
45.92 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
G-4x100 |
47.51 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Pensacola, FL |
G-4x100 |
47.88 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
G-4x100 |
47.92 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Gainesville, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.09 #1 |
Girls Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.18 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Kathleen, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.19 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.29 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.30 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Palmetto, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.64 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.68 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Pine Forest, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.93 #4 |
Girls Relay |
King, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.94 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Norland, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.96 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.99 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.12 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:48.91 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:49.98 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Stanton Prep, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:54.47 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:55.27 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Middleton, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:56.24 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Pensacola, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:56.24 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:56.37 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:58.22 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Creekside, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:58.72 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Spoto, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:59.23 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Kathleen, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:03.69 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Golden Gate, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:04.16 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Weir, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:05.04 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Nona, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:06.31 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:06.68 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Minneola, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:10.17 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:26.08 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:35.60 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Estero, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:35.83 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Bartram Trail, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:37.46 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Allen D Nease, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:38.13 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Niceville, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:39.10 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Vanguard, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:42.61 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Seabreeze, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:42.79 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:44.53 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:48.63 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lely, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:50.76 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Sarasota, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:54.31 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:59.74 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:00.60 #4 |
Girls Relay |
James W. Mitchell, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:06.06 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Frank W. Springstead, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:09.44 #4 |
|