|
2015 Entries - Florida State Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatFL
Published by
Oct 2nd 2015, 1:13pm
GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Elite |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Bolles |
Hannah Brookover |
Calvary Christian |
2 |
Chiles |
Kayley DeLay |
Fletcher |
3 |
Circle Christian |
Maya Espinosa |
Baker Senior |
4 |
Creekside |
Kara Funke |
Leesburg |
5 |
Dr. Phillips |
Nicole Matysik |
Key West |
6 |
Eastside |
Maggie Parrish |
Chamberlain |
7 |
Estero |
Leigha Torino |
North Marion |
8 |
Holy Trinity |
Daniela Urzua |
Lake Mary |
9 |
Lourdes |
Rebecca Clark
|
Mount Dora Christian
|
10 |
Merritt Island |
Kayla Easterly
|
N. Ft Myers
|
11 |
Niceville |
|
|
12 |
North Port |
|
|
13 |
Oak Hall |
|
|
14 |
Pine Crest |
|
|
15 |
Plant |
|
|
16 |
Ponte Vedra |
|
|
17 |
Ransom Everglades |
|
|
18 |
Sarasota |
|
|
19 |
Satellite |
|
|
20 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
21 |
Trinity Prep |
|
|
22 |
West Orange |
|
|
23 |
Westminster Christian |
|
|
24 |
Wharton |
|
|
25 |
Winter Park |
|
|
26 |
Marist (Ga).
|
|
|
27 |
Ft Myers |
|
|
28 |
St. Pius X (Ga.)
|
|
|
29 |
Mill Creek (Ga.)
|
|
|
30 |
Brookwood (Ga.)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Invite |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Berkeley Prep |
Amanda Beach |
Melbourne Central |
2 |
Bishop Kenny |
|
|
3 |
Charlotte |
Jennifer Lima |
East Lake |
4 |
Choctawhatchee |
Amber Maxwell |
Wesley Chapel |
5 |
Cocoa Beach |
Maggie Rice |
Newberry |
6 |
Coral Reef |
|
|
7 |
Ferguson |
|
|
8 |
First Academy |
|
|
9 |
Hagerty |
|
|
10 |
Immokalee |
|
|
11 |
Lake Mary |
|
|
12 |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
13 |
Lyman |
|
|
14 |
Maclay |
|
|
15 |
Mandarin |
|
|
16 |
Matanzas |
|
|
17 |
Olympia |
|
|
18 |
Providence |
|
|
19 |
Sarasota Riverview |
|
|
20 |
Spanish Fort (AL) |
|
|
21 |
Spruce Creek |
|
|
22 |
St. Augustine |
|
|
23 |
Steinbrenner |
|
|
24 |
West Florida Tech |
|
|
25 |
Winter Springs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Varsity A |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Bloomingdale |
Haley Armstrong |
Taylor County |
2 |
Boone |
Meagan Giddens |
Taylor County |
3 |
Braddock |
Nicole Kolisch |
Carrollton |
4 |
Crestview |
|
|
5 |
Episcopal |
|
|
6 |
Evangelical Christian |
|
|
7 |
Father Lopez |
|
|
8 |
Flagler Palm Coast |
|
|
9 |
Fletcher |
|
|
10 |
Florida High |
|
|
11 |
Lake Nona |
|
|
12 |
Leon |
|
|
13 |
Lincoln |
|
|
14 |
Mitchell |
|
|
15 |
Mosley |
|
|
16 |
New Smyrna Beach |
|
|
17 |
Pace |
|
|
18 |
Park Vista |
|
|
19 |
PK Yonge |
|
|
20 |
Seminole |
|
|
21 |
Shorecrest |
|
|
22 |
South Walton |
|
|
23 |
Southland Academy (GA) |
|
|
24 |
The Villages |
|
|
25 |
Wakulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Varsity B |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Aucilla Christian |
|
|
2 |
Baker Senior |
|
|
3 |
Barron Collier |
|
|
4 |
Blountstown |
|
|
5 |
Cardinal Mooney |
|
|
6 |
Colquitt County (GA) |
|
|
7 |
Cottondale |
|
|
8 |
Deland |
|
|
9 |
Doral Academy |
|
|
10 |
Franklin County |
|
|
11 |
Freedom |
|
|
12 |
Geneva School |
|
|
13 |
Gulf Coast |
|
|
14 |
JP II |
|
|
15 |
Key West |
|
|
16 |
Melbourne Catholic Central |
|
|
17 |
North Florida Christian |
|
|
18 |
Orangewood |
|
|
19 |
Riverdale |
|
|
20 |
Stanton Prep |
|
|
21 |
Trinity Christian |
|
|
22 |
South Walton |
|
|
23 |
Southland Academy (GA) |
|
|
24 |
The Villages |
|
|
25 |
Wakulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
Box |
Elite |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Bartram Trail |
Marshall Dillon |
Charlotte |
2 |
Belen |
Trevor Foley |
Hernando |
3 |
Bishop Kenny |
Warren Grajalez |
Sarasota Riverview |
4 |
Bolles |
Noah Perkins |
Seffner Christian |
5 |
Chiles |
Luke Peterson |
Shorecrest |
6 |
Columbus |
Joel Lacy
|
Calvary Christian
|
7 |
Coral Reef |
Lee Ochoa
|
Berkeley Prep
|
8 |
Creekside |
Justin Pacifico
|
Flagler Palm Coast
|
9 |
Ferguson |
|
|
10 |
Ft. Myers |
|
|
11 |
Immokalee |
|
|
12 |
Leon |
|
|
13 |
Lyman |
|
|
14 |
Merritt Island |
|
|
15 |
New Smyrna Beach |
|
|
16 |
Niceville |
|
|
17 |
Pine Crest |
|
|
18 |
Plant |
|
|
19 |
Sarasota |
|
|
20 |
Satellite |
|
|
21 |
Spanish Fort (AL) |
|
|
22 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
23 |
Trinity Prep |
|
|
24 |
Winter Park |
|
|
25 |
Winter Springs |
|
|
26 |
Marist (Ga.) |
|
|
27 |
Peachtree Ridge (Ga.) |
|
|
28 |
St Pius X. (Ga.) |
|
|
29 |
Mill Creek (Ga.) |
|
|
30 |
Brookwood (Ga.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Invite |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Bloomingdale |
Gabriel Curtis |
Mount Dora Bible |
2 |
Braddock |
Elijah Glick |
Rome (GA) |
3 |
Calvary Christian |
Chase Hyland |
Pine School |
4 |
Dr. Phillips |
Brig Merritt |
North Marion |
5 |
Episcopal |
Zach Purvis |
Newberry |
6 |
Estero |
Will Shine |
Archbishop McCarthy |
7 |
Father Lopez |
Ryan Szklany |
Highlands Christian |
8 |
Flagler Palm Coast |
Brandon Williams |
Chaminade-Madonna |
9 |
Freedom |
|
|
10 |
Gulf Coast |
|
|
11 |
Hagerty |
|
|
12 |
Lake Mary |
|
|
13 |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
14 |
Maclay |
|
|
15 |
Mandarin |
|
|
16 |
North Port |
|
|
17 |
Olympia |
|
|
18 |
Pace |
|
|
19 |
Ponte Vedra |
|
|
20 |
Ransom Everglades |
|
|
21 |
St. Augustine |
|
|
22 |
Steinbrenner |
|
|
23 |
Titusville |
|
|
24 |
West Florida Tech |
|
|
25 |
Wharton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Varsity A |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Bishop Snyder |
|
|
2 |
Charlotte |
|
|
3 |
Choctawhatchee |
|
|
4 |
Cocoa Beach |
|
|
5 |
Crestview |
|
|
6 |
Deland |
|
|
7 |
Eastside |
|
|
8 |
Key West |
|
|
9 |
Lake Highland Prep |
|
|
10 |
Lake Nona |
|
|
11 |
Lincoln |
|
|
12 |
Melbourne |
|
|
13 |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
|
|
14 |
Mitchell |
|
|
15 |
Park Vista |
|
|
16 |
Providence |
|
|
17 |
Riverdale |
|
|
18 |
Seminole |
|
|
19 |
Shorecrest |
|
|
20 |
South Walton |
|
|
21 |
Southland Academy (GA) |
|
|
22 |
Spruce Creek |
|
|
23 |
St Stephen's Episcopal |
|
|
24 |
Stanton Prep |
|
|
25 |
Tampa Jesuit |
|
|
26 |
The Villages |
|
|
27 |
Trinity Christian |
|
|
28 |
Wakulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Box |
Varsity B |
Individuals |
|
1 |
Aucilla Christian |
|
|
2 |
Baker Senior |
|
|
3 |
Barron Collier |
|
|
4 |
Berkeley Prep |
|
|
5 |
Blountstown |
|
|
6 |
Cardinal Mooney |
|
|
7 |
Circle Christian |
|
|
8 |
Colquitt County (GA) |
|
|
9 |
Community Christian School |
|
|
10 |
Cottondale |
|
|
11 |
Doral Academy |
|
|
12 |
Evangelical Christian |
|
|
13 |
First Academy |
|
|
14 |
Florida High |
|
|
15 |
Franklin County |
|
|
16 |
Geneva School |
|
|
17 |
Highlands Christian |
|
|
18 |
Holy Trinity |
|
|
19 |
JP II |
|
|
20 |
Leesburg |
|
|
21 |
Matanzas |
|
|
22 |
Mosley |
|
|
23 |
Mount Dora Christian |
|
|
24 |
North Florida Christian |
|
|
25 |
Oak Hall |
|
|
26 |
Ocoee |
|
|
27 |
Orangewood |
|
|
28 |
PK Yonge |
|
|
29 |
Washington |
|
|
|