RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida State University School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
3000 School House Rd, Tallahassee, Florida, 32311, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Alma Garza
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2023 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2022 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2022 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2019 - NXR South Regional (5)
2018 - NXR South Regional (5)
2017 - NXR South Regional (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (17)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (3)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (6)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Relays (11)
2011 - ACC Outdoor Championships (2)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (1)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (4)
2011 - USTFCCCA Convention (5)
2010 - FACA XC (3)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (15)
2010 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 24th 2012, 4:40pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Alligator Lake Park, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1485
Beauchamp, Kate
11
Walton
22:39.97
1
2
1500
Mcswigan, Caitlyn
10
Walton
22:41.43
2
3
1505
Smith, Caitlyn
11
Walton
22:43.22
3
4
1495
Keys, Violet
10
Walton
23:03.84
4
5
1142
Powell, Brittany
9
Pope
23:11.89
5
6
1504
Sharpe, Hannah
10
Walton
23:17.24
6
7
1137
Jackson, Joy
12
Pope
23:27.29
7
8
1489
Canning, Madison
12
Walton
23:38.92
8
9
869
Garino, Emily
10
Lassiter
23:59.71
9
10
1484
Albinger, Bailey
11
Walton
24:02.97
10
11
1139
Kunnemann, Darby
12
Pope
24:05.77
11
12
1501
Peacock, Rachael
10
Walton
24:07.26
13
874
Merriman, Marcie
12
Lassiter
24:09.14
12
14
1490
Damico, Rachele
12
Walton
24:13.64
15
1499
Lorimer, Martha
12
Walton
24:14.20
16
873
Kohlhagen, Melissa
10
Lassiter
24:19.70
13
17
1507
Spencer, Katelyn
10
Walton
24:24.65
18
1498
Lewin, Sara
9
Walton
24:24.99
19
871
Gray, Elaina
11
Lassiter
24:29.74
14
20
1134
Duffy, Shannon
11
Pope
24:38.63
15
21
1135
Giles, Heather
10
Pope
24:41.11
16
22
1494
Jacobs, Halle
10
Walton
24:57.67
23
1378
Brown, Megan
9
Stanton College
24:59.58
17
24
346
Desai, Dimple
9
Columbia (Lake C
25:02.40
18
25
702
Cutter, Emma
9
Gainesville
25:05.81
19
26
1506
Smith, Jennifer
10
Walton
25:06.87
27
1393
Spenser, Sammy
11
Stanton College
25:08.48
20
28
878
Schlabach, Nicole
11
Lassiter
25:12.18
21
29
1141
Ott, Isabel
10
Pope
25:17.12
22
30
1571
Davis, Alivia
Unattached
25:32.83
31
1224
Frederick, Kira
12
Ridgeview
25:43.57
23
32
448
Pittman, Heather
11
Episcopal (Jacks
25:57.56
24
33
879
Sewall, Madeleine
11
Lassiter
26:03.60
25
34
880
Verdeyen, Erin
11
Lassiter
26:07.44
26
35
1496
Klas, Lauren
9
Walton
26:08.49
36
859
Anderson, Maggie
10
Lassiter
26:12.87
37
870
Gorman, Jackie
12
Lassiter
26:13.20
38
342
Calyniuk, Cori
12
Columbia (Lake C
26:22.56
27
39
1230
Martin, Kayla
9
Ridgeview
26:28.46
28
40
1497
Lee, Lois
9
Walton
26:31.82
41
259
Stephens, Angela
10
Buchholz
26:33.39
29
42
1376
Aleman, Christa
11
Stanton College
26:43.40
30
43
254
Lemoyne, Ashley
9
Buchholz
26:46.37
31
44
1317
Pafford, Daniella
11
St Augustine
26:47.96
32
45
186
Savea, Keiauna
12
Bradwell Institu
26:51.31
33
46
714
Matkozich, Mariah
10
Gainesville
26:51.52
34
47
1322
Stultz, Mara
10
St Augustine
26:55.39
35
48
1314
Moody, Sierra
12
St Augustine
26:55.81
36
49
696
Burgaard, Brianna
9
Gainesville
26:57.13
37
50
377
Eisenstadt, Abigai
11
Eastside
26:57.89
38
51
179
Lane, Kiana
12
Bradwell Institu
26:59.15
39
52
1007
Aslani, Talia
9
Vanguard
26:59.90
40
53
348
Gompers, Jordan
12
Columbia (Lake C
27:07.29
41
54
430
Corbin, Julia
9
Episcopal (Jacks
27:08.03
42
55
379
Hanlon, Alexis
11
Eastside
27:17.97
43
56
516
Sipes, Katie
11
Fernandina Beach
27:20.67
44
57
1237
Stidham, Rain
10
Ridgeview
27:21.67
45
58
1240
Turner, Destiny
11
Ridgeview
27:25.42
46
59
1385
Galler, Isabella
9
Stanton College
27:26.25
47
60
261
Zhu, Lillian
9
Buchholz
27:30.15
48
61
547
DeFord, Myla
9
Flagler Palm Coa
27:35.01
49
62
704
Doles, Kathryn
11
Gainesville
27:39.05
50
63
181
Rego, Heather
11
Bradwell Institu
27:39.87
51
64
1312
Hurd, Paige
11
St Augustine
27:44.30
52
65
557
Wynn, Kacia
12
Flagler Palm Coa
27:56.62
53
66
514
McMullen, Mariah
12
Fernandina Beach
28:08.82
54
67
1381
Dailey, Erin
11
Stanton College
28:12.10
55
68
432
Dempsey, Lindsey
8
Episcopal (Jacks
28:12.68
56
69
180
Letman, Somone
11
Bradwell Institu
28:13.99
57
70
1436
Zint, Amanda
10
Suwannee
28:14.64
71
1231
McKenzie, Ashley
12
Ridgeview
28:18.56
58
72
173
Bows, Jazz-Min
10
Bradwell Institu
28:25.38
59
73
172
Alvin, Michaela
10
Bradwell Institu
28:28.53
60
74
1021
Tan, Timmi
12
Vanguard
28:29.49
61
75
694
Bell, Emilee
12
Gainesville
28:37.69
62
76
658
Jones, Jordan
6
Florida State Un
28:38.57
77
431
D'Andrea, Marie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
28:39.31
63
78
19
Winchester, Gaige
9
Aucilla Christia
28:41.95
64
79
865
DiMercurio, Emily
9
Lassiter
28:45.12
80
1302
Crocco, Sara
10
St Augustine
28:50.69
65
81
445
Mullens, Jordan
10
Episcopal (Jacks
28:51.67
66
82
455
Smithwick, Elizabe
10
Episcopal (Jacks
29:01.22
67
83
654
French, Carmen
9
Florida State Un
29:03.78
84
868
Gafford, Lizzie
11
Lassiter
29:05.52
85
392
Sourakov, Allie
11
Eastside
29:06.98
68
86
861
Barrington, Mary A
9
Lassiter
29:08.30
87
353
Mathis, Danielle
9
Columbia (Lake C
29:10.48
69
88
433
DePerri, Suzanna
9
Episcopal (Jacks
29:17.00
70
89
1386
Howe, Madeline
10
Stanton College
29:19.96
71
90
1020
Salb, Carol Ann
9
Vanguard
29:22.83
72
91
12
Mattingly, Kinzi
10
Aucilla Christia
29:25.41
73
92
8
Hughes, Brittany
8
Aucilla Christia
29:30.51
74
93
256
Sanchez, Cali
9
Buchholz
29:32.12
75
94
1225
Gonzalez, Lydia
12
Ridgeview
29:35.78
76
95
513
Hewett, Rebecca
9
Fernandina Beach
29:35.79
77
96
1216
Barrera, Angelica
12
Ridgeview
29:42.47
78
97
435
Easton, Abbe
9
Episcopal (Jacks
29:44.22
98
458
Taylor, Ally
10
Episcopal (Jacks
29:46.96
99
1388
Kerber, Samantha
9
Stanton College
29:49.62
79
100
1307
Hammock, Avielle
9
St Augustine
29:49.69
80
101
718
Patrick, Shannon
12
Gainesville
29:51.03
81
102
655
Garza, Alma
9
Florida State Un
29:59.31
103
1226
Holder, Kennedi
10
Ridgeview
30:04.57
104
862
Brito, Meredith
10
Lassiter
30:06.39
105
554
Marino, Tiffany
10
Flagler Palm Coa
30:06.50
82
106
345
Daniel, Kaitlyn
9
Columbia (Lake C
30:07.73
83
107
715
Mojica, Natalia
12
Gainesville
30:09.73
84
108
356
Umstead, Rachel
12
Columbia (Lake C
30:12.45
85
109
1023
Vu, Jennifer
12
Vanguard
30:13.64
86
110
519
Tomassetti, Lana
12
Fernandina Beach
30:26.20
87
111
394
Thakur, Shaleen
11
Eastside
30:45.35
88
112
1443
Hozey, Maureen
6
Trinity Christia
30:48.30
113
1324
Washington, Destin
12
St Augustine
31:08.76
89
114
659
Jones, Kayla
10
Florida State Un
31:11.21
115
3
Burkett, Cali
8
Aucilla Christia
31:24.28
90
116
1012
Geril, Rachel
10
Vanguard
31:54.56
91
117
383
Mathew, Megan
10
Eastside
31:57.19
92
118
17
Searcy, Hanna
7
Aucilla Christia
31:57.20
93
119
544
Caravallo, Jennife
9
Flagler Palm Coa
31:58.44
94
120
376
Cuneo, Micaela
11
Eastside
32:00.39
95
121
1441
Groff, Kenzie
6
Trinity Christia
32:08.96
122
14
Peeler, Samantha
7
Aucilla Christia
32:25.53
96
123
37
Stafford, Kaylan
12
Baker County
32:27.39
124
344
Cribbs, Caroline
12
Columbia (Lake C
32:32.74
97
125
863
Camillo, Olivia
9
Lassiter
32:32.90
126
698
Caton, Christy
11
Gainesville
32:46.25
127
548
DeJesus, Julie
9
Flagler Palm Coa
32:46.96
98
128
399
Yuxin, Zhang
11
Eastside
32:50.93
99
129
1306
Greene, Kaitlyn
10
St Augustine
32:56.04
130
1219
deCurnou, Myah
12
Ridgeview
32:56.31
131
555
Schrager, Olivia
10
Flagler Palm Coa
33:04.40
100
132
7
Hall, Sarah
8
Aucilla Christia
33:04.98
101
133
35
Rivest, Julia
9
Baker County
33:08.55
134
255
Pratt, Sydney
11
Buchholz
33:09.19
102
135
1218
deCurnou, Camryn
10
Ridgeview
33:14.33
136
1305
Gomez, Cole
9
St Augustine
33:22.08
137
13
Mims, Heidi
8
Aucilla Christia
33:28.26
138
1380
Chalkey, Misha
11
Stanton College
34:00.35
139
250
Diel, Julie
9
Buchholz
34:28.52
103
140
347
Furber, Myriah
12
Columbia (Lake C
34:34.22
141
10
James, Sarah
10
Aucilla Christia
35:21.09
142
1227
Louis-Charles, Mar
11
Ridgeview
35:29.46
143
512
Foley, Jena
12
Fernandina Beach
35:44.48
104
144
387
Pan, Hope
11
Eastside
36:07.22
145
1424
Drewing, Kaitlin
11
Suwannee
37:10.33
146
1024
Vu, Kathy
9
Vanguard
38:09.49
105
147
33
Harrison, Rachel
9
Baker County
38:11.57
148
795
Wells, Hannah
6
Hendricks Day Sc
39:35.09
149
252
Fried, Tiffany
10
Buchholz
39:41.38
106
150
984
Sonora, Samantha
12
Oakleaf
39:45.10
151
9
James, Katie
7
Aucilla Christia
40:35.71
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard 3rd - Alligator Lake Invitational 201
Garrett Westlake 2nd 16:09.07 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Kentre Patterson Episcopal 17:07 1st - Alligator Lake Invitationa
Patrick Fleming Pope HS 3rd 16:09.11 - Alligator Lake Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
177 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Bradwell Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinesville, GA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida State University School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
2
1
2021
3
2019
5
2018
5
2017
2
80
2016
1
114
2015
4
172
4551
2014
27
110
2013
12
113
2012
21
56
6
2011
31
17
1
2010
23
9
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!