Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1356 Gousse, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 5:00.3 15:32.98 1
2 #1361 Salas, Daniel 11 Trinity Prep 5:03.8 15:43.87 2
3 #551 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity 5:07.0 15:53.62 3
4 #723 Mutz, Mark 12 Lakeland Christian 5:08.5 15:58.46
5 #1009 Westlake, Garrett 11 P.K. Yonge 5:11.5 16:07.55 4
6 #548 Castagnaro, Joseph 12 Holy Trinity 5:13.5 16:13.98 5
7 #550 Kattenberg, Trista 11 Holy Trinity 5:14.4 16:16.69 6
8 #1004 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge 5:17.7 16:26.85 7
9 #546 Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity 5:18.0 16:27.99 8
10 #211 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian 5:18.5 16:29.42 9
11 #1355 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep 5:18.6 16:29.75 10
12 #898 Clark, Troy 10 Mount Dora Bible 5:21.6 16:39.07 11
13 #676 Simpson, Scott 11 King's Academy 5:23.8 16:46.02 12
14 #1174 Keenan, Josh 11 Seffner Chri 5:25.7 16:51.77 13
15 #965 Ojeda, Mario 12 Northside Christ 5:27.3 16:56.81
16 #1359 Reggentin, Paul 10 Trinity Prep 5:28.1 16:59.36 14
17 #552 Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity 5:29.6 17:03.78 15
18 #317 Ramos, Adam 11 Dade Christian 5:30.6 17:07.06
19 #291 Tauzer, Adam 12 Coral Springs Ch 5:30.9 17:08.02
20 #802 Daughton, James 10 Maclay 5:31.2 17:08.97 16
21 #547 Cacciatrore, Andre 9 Holy Trinity 5:31.8 17:10.64 17
22 #1483 Lambert, Noah 11 Seffner Chri 5:32.5 17:12.84 18
23 #1328 Judge, Miller 12 Tampa Prep 5:32.5 17:13.03 19
24 #646 Endrulat, Jacob 11 Keswick Christ. 5:32.7 17:13.59 20
25 #1007 Janson, Joe 10 P.K. Yonge 5:33.0 17:14.61 21
26 #1484 Bemman, Ra 12 All Saints Academy 5:33.1 17:14.83
27 #256 Montgomery, Alexan 12 Community School 5:33.4 17:15.82 22
28 #801 Covert, Travis 11 Maclay 5:33.6 17:16.35 23
29 #39 Scott, Dylan 10 Baker 5:33.8 17:17.06
30 #995 Runge, Peter 10 Out-of-Door Acad 5:34.2 17:18.19
31 #1326 Costa, Yuri 12 Tampa Prep 5:34.6 17:19.39 24
32 #900 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mount Dora Bible 5:34.7 17:19.88 25
33 #1005 Dolan, David 12 P.K. Yonge 5:35.2 17:21.25 26
34 #633 Kestner, David 12 Jupiter Christian 5:35.5 17:22.10 27
35 #1360 Rhodes, Tristan 9 Trinity Prep 5:35.6 17:22.49 28
36 #1199 Porter, Ross 10 Shorecrest Prep, 5:36.9 17:26.72
37 #470 Potts, Hunter Graceville 5:37.4 17:28.08
38 #258 Scott, Brent 12 Community School 5:37.8 17:29.49 29
39 #210 Foster, Jakin 12 Circle Christian 5:37.9 17:29.81 30
40 #838 Brady, Casey 9 McKeel 5:38.7 17:32.27 31
41 #97 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder 5:39.3 17:33.98 32
42 #1358 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep 5:40.5 17:37.87 33
43 #897 Bevill, Raleigh 11 Mount Dora Bible 5:40.6 17:37.94 34
44 #99 Santiago, Brian 12 Bishop Snyder 5:41.3 17:40.26 35
45 #631 Bradford, Devon 9 Jupiter Christian 5:41.4 17:40.60 36
46 #950 Venable, Charles 11 North Florida Ch 5:41.8 17:41.83 37
47 #1426 Fitzgibbon, Joshua 12 Westminster Academy 5:42.1 17:42.58 38
48 #1327 Dubey, Mihir 11 Tampa Prep 5:42.2 17:43.05 39
49 #840 Henrikson, Leif 9 McKeel 5:42.4 17:43.67 40
50 #65 Mauger, Dane 11 Benjamin 5:42.4 17:43.78
51 #1294 Howell, Tobin 9 St. Stephen's 5:43.1 17:45.99 41
52 #804 Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay 5:43.5 17:47.00 42
53 #842 Lippincott, Duncan 9 McKeel 5:43.6 17:47.46 43
54 #200 Miller, Andrew 11 Christ's Church 5:43.7 17:47.67 44
55 #1331 Skjaerpe, Oscar 11 Tampa Prep 5:44.1 17:49.08 45
56 #1276 Geier, Thomas 11 St. John Neumann 5:44.8 17:51.09 46
57 #947 Strickland, Alexan 10 North Florida Ch 5:44.8 17:51.24 47
58 #215 Wainwright, Joshua 10 Circle Christian 5:45.0 17:51.63 48
59 #1277 Gingras, Ryan 12 St. John Neumann 5:45.2 17:52.32 49
60 #549 Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity 5:46.0 17:54.79 50
61 #212 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian 5:46.6 17:56.77 51
62 #64 Matese, Austin 10 Benjamin 5:48.7 18:03.15
63 #98 Rawls, Avery 12 Bishop Snyder 5:49.0 18:04.07 52
64 #647 Quandt, Trevor 10 Keswick Christ. 5:49.0 18:04.24 53
65 #209 Ault, Joseph 10 Circle Christian 5:49.2 18:04.89 54
66 #1072 Carlson, Jeremy 10 Pensacola Christian 5:49.7 18:06.41 55
67 #1095 Markert, Nathaniel 12 Pope John Paul II 5:49.9 18:06.96
68 #588 Kemp, Micah 9 Jay 5:50.1 18:07.46
69 #1217 Fagot, David 12 South Florida Heat 5:50.3 18:08.28 56
70 #1290 Amato, Evan 12 St. Stephen's 5:50.6 18:09.09 57
71 #800 Artecona, Alexande 10 Maclay 5:50.9 18:09.99 58
72 #1295 Nora, Spencer 11 St. Stephen's 5:51.2 18:10.91 59
73 #254 Fogg, Alexander 12 Community School 5:51.6 18:12.12 60
74 #1071 Balentine, Joshua 10 Pensacola Christian 5:51.8 18:12.90 61
75 #23 Delpeche, Sabestia 12 Archbishop Curley 5:53.1 18:16.97 62
76 #213 Jamerson, Samuel 12 Circle Christian 5:53.7 18:18.65 63
77 #1357 Millson, Jesse 8 Trinity Prep 5:54.2 18:20.29 64
78 #95 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder 5:54.6 18:21.56 65
79 #1282 Sweeney, Patrick 12 St. John Neumann 5:54.8 18:22.27 66
80 #1175 Klorer, Conner 12 Seffner Chri 5:55.0 18:22.91 67
81 #901 Miller, Chace 11 Mount Dora Bible 5:55.3 18:23.82 68
82 #100 Shaw, Alexander 12 Bishop Snyder 5:55.4 18:24.15 69
83 #1432 Bidwell, Jakob Wewa 5:55.9 18:25.64 70
84 #844 White, Dustin 10 McKeel 5:56.3 18:26.75 71
85 #1073 Cirone, Jared 12 Pensacola Christian 5:56.4 18:27.25 72
86 #1427 King, David 11 Westminster Academy 5:56.8 18:28.39 73
87 #196 Downing, Seth 11 Christ's Church 5:57.3 18:30.07 74
88 #799 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay 5:58.0 18:32.21 75
89 #1096 Witzke-bellarosa, 11 Pope John Paul II 5:58.1 18:32.54
90 #1075 Johnson, Kody 11 Pensacola Christian 5:58.4 18:33.28 76
91 #214 Lusk, Joshua 11 Circle Christian 5:58.9 18:34.86 77
92 #96 Conley, John 12 Bishop Snyder 5:59.0 18:35.15 78
93 #949 Tenney, Aaron 10 North Florida Ch 5:59.3 18:36.03 79
94 #1171 Blasini, Francois 12 Seffner Chri 5:59.9 18:37.88 80
95 #111 Otto, Charles 10 Boca Raton Chris 6:00.1 18:38.54
96 #1424 Allsworth, Chase 10 Westminster Academy 6:00.4 18:39.67 81
97 #1006 Gerhardt, Brett 9 P.K. Yonge 6:00.9 18:41.16 82
98 #1278 Quevedo, Justin 11 St. John Neumann 6:01.1 18:41.72 83
99 #841 Jones, Dakota 9 McKeel 6:02.3 18:45.54 84
100 #678 Walz, Caleb 11 King's Academy 6:02.9 18:47.24 85
101 #1434 Combs, Nicholas Wewa 6:03.5 18:49.27 86
102 #803 Keane, Dennis 12 Maclay 6:03.9 18:50.46 87
103 #1280 Sintic, Christophe 11 St. John Neumann 6:04.2 18:51.52 88
104 #1218 McCulloch, Ian 8 South Florida Heat 6:04.4 18:51.88 89
105 #1172 Chambers, Cory 10 Seffner Chri 6:04.4 18:52.12 90
106 #408 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri 6:04.5 18:52.18
107 #24 Diaz, Daniel 10 Archbishop Curley 6:04.7 18:52.85 91
108 #902 Pruim, Hayden 11 Mount Dora Bible 6:04.9 18:53.46 92
109 #1293 Howell, Henry 6 St. Stephen's 6:05.3 18:54.73 93
110 #1325 Cloud, Andrew 11 Tampa Prep 6:05.4 18:54.99 94
111 #672 Albert, Luke 10 King's Academy 6:06.3 18:57.78 95
112 #1074 Jekel, Justin 9 Pensacola Christian 6:06.5 18:58.47 96
113 #871 Martayan, Emil 10 Miami Country Da 6:07.0 19:00.03 97
114 #1292 Gentry, Brian 11 St. Stephen's 6:07.4 19:01.25 98
115 #872 Shultz, Julian 9 Miami Country Da 6:08.0 19:03.34 99
116 #635 Mcintosh, Lachlan 11 Jupiter Christian 6:08.2 19:03.94 100
117 #253 Casola, Justin 12 Community School 6:08.3 19:04.28 101
118 #1173 Wright, David 8 Seffner Chri 6:08.7 19:05.31 102
119 #675 Sexton, Nicolas 11 King's Academy 6:08.9 19:05.96 103
120 #1220 Pulido, Javier 12 South Florida Heat 6:09.1 19:06.71 104
121 #1076 Moses, Richard 12 Pensacola Christian 6:09.2 19:06.99 105
122 #197 Hamilton, Christia 8 Christ's Church 6:09.3 19:07.11 106
123 #1279 Rowe, Christopher 12 St. John Neumann 6:09.7 19:08.43 107
124 #673 Mayer, Lucas 11 King's Academy 6:10.6 19:11.20 108
125 #873 Weiss, Carter 10 Miami Country Da 6:10.9 19:12.21 109
126 #843 Logsdon, Clay 11 McKeel 6:11.1 19:12.84 110
127 #1177 Villa, Austin 11 Seffner Chri 6:11.2 19:13.24 111
128 #1430 Sharpe, Ryan 12 Westminster Academy 6:12.4 19:16.88 112
129 #1219 Nevils, Benjamin 11 South Florida Heat 6:12.5 19:17.21 113
130 #868 Cohen, Alexander 7 Miami Country Da 6:13.0 19:18.75 114
131 #1436 Lister, Micah Wewa 6:13.3 19:19.62 115
132 #644 Bird, Matt 11 Keswick Christ. 6:13.8 19:21.26 116
133 #1291 Carr, Nathan 12 St. Stephen's 6:14.1 19:22.00 117
134 #1429 Ricketts, Adrian 11 Westminster Academy 6:15.1 19:25.35 118
135 #25 Salow, Nicholas 11 Archbishop Curley 6:15.3 19:25.85 119
136 #645 Endrulat, Derek 12 Keswick Christ. 6:15.4 19:26.34 120
137 #674 Rivera, Christophe 11 King's Academy 6:15.8 19:27.48 121
138 #201 Pierce, Bradley 11 Christ's Church 6:16.4 19:29.23 122
139 #899 Hauman, James 11 Mount Dora Bible 6:16.5 19:29.64 123
140 #1077 Jekel, Jacob 12 Pensacola Christian 6:16.9 19:30.83 124
141 #677 Tourigny, Brandon 9 King's Academy 6:17.5 19:32.61 125
142 #648 Schaefer, Brad 12 Keswick Christ. 6:17.5 19:32.78 126
143 #1281 Sweeney, Brendan 12 St. John Neumann 6:17.7 19:33.41 127
144 #198 Hutchins, Benjamin 8 Christ's Church 6:18.4 19:35.53 128
145 #948 Strickland, Jonath 12 North Florida Ch 6:19.5 19:38.80 129
146 #257 Rochette, Zachary 9 Community School 6:19.5 19:38.88 130
147 #870 Guerra, Joshua 11 Miami Country Da 6:19.8 19:39.94 131
148 #21 Antido, Nikko 10 Archbishop Curley 6:20.0 19:40.46 132
149 #650 Welch, James 12 Keswick Christ. 6:20.3 19:41.39 133
150 #1433 Bryan, Michael Wewa 6:21.5 19:45.27 134
151 #869 Finvarb, Ryan 6 Miami Country Da 6:22.5 19:48.33 135
152 #26 Smith, Michael 10 Archbishop Curley 6:22.9 19:49.36 136
153 #1437 Sarmiento, Tyler Wewa 6:23.8 19:52.39 137
154 #649 Shearer, CJ 8 Keswick Christ. 6:24.3 19:53.74 138
155 #839 Rydzik, Tristan McKeel 6:24.9 19:55.67 139
156 #634 Lindsey, W Lawson 11 Jupiter Christian 6:25.1 19:56.34 140
157 #22 Chacon, Lazaro 12 Archbishop Curley 6:25.7 19:58.30 141
158 #255 Marler, Brian 12 Community School 6:26.2 19:59.80 142
159 #946 Grant, Garet 8 North Florida Ch 6:26.5 20:00.59 143
160 #867 Callado, James 12 Miami Country Da 6:27.4 20:03.39 144
161 #1428 McCracken, Casey 9 Westminster Academy 6:27.7 20:04.27 145
162 #1330 Peters, Alexander 11 Tampa Prep 6:27.8 20:04.69 146
163 #199 Leonard, Michael 9 Christ's Church 6:28.2 20:05.97 147
164 #805 Sweeney, Mattew 9 Maclay 6:29.0 20:08.53 148
165 #1008 Van Arnam, Matt 11 P.K. Yonge 6:30.7 20:13.81 149
166 #1438 Scott, Shaquille Wewa 6:32.0 20:17.63 150
167 #27 Smith, Sean 9 Archbishop Curley 6:33.9 20:23.69 151
168 #195 Brandvold, Riley 9 Christ's Church 6:35.6 20:28.84 152
169 #1329 Carns, Chris Tampa Prep 6:36.0 20:30.32 153
170 #945 Collins, Shelby 10 North Florida Ch 6:37.5 20:34.88 154
171 #944 Bodiford, Brandon 10 North Florida Ch 6:39.7 20:41.75 155
172 #903 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mount Dora Bible 6:46.8 21:03.89 156
173 #1435 Sarmiento, Weston Wewa 6:48.7 21:09.78 157
174 #1296 Tolentino, Chad 12 St. Stephen's 6:52.9 21:22.56 158
175 #1476 Nereau, Christian 10 Jupiter Christian 6:54.9 21:28.96 159
176 #1221 Rivera, David 9 South Florida Heat 7:09.0 22:12.78 160
177 #1425 Wood, Daniel 8 Westminster Academy 7:11.5 22:20.50 161
178 #636 Nguyen, Huy 11 Jupiter Christian 7:23.2 22:56.85 162
179 #632 Danahy, Joseph 10 Jupiter Christian 7:30.7 23:20.02 163
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity 37 3 5 6 8 15 17 50
Total Time: 1:21:56.06
Average: 16:23.22
2 Trinity Prep 55 1 2 10 14 28 33 64
Total Time: 1:22:08.45
Average: 16:25.69
3 P.K. Yonge 140 4 7 21 26 82 149
Total Time: 1:25:51.42
Average: 17:10.29
4 Circle Christian 192 9 30 48 51 54 63 77
Total Time: 1:27:52.52
Average: 17:34.51
5 Maclay 214 16 23 42 58 75 87 148
Total Time: 1:28:54.52
Average: 17:46.91
6 Tampa Prep 221 19 24 39 45 94 146 153
Total Time: 1:28:59.54
Average: 17:47.91
7 Mount Dora Bible 230 11 25 34 68 92 123 156
Total Time: 1:28:54.17
Average: 17:46.84
8 Bishop Snyder 253 32 35 52 65 69 78
Total Time: 1:30:04.02
Average: 18:00.81
9 Seffner Christian Academy 268 13 18 67 80 90 102 111
Total Time: 1:29:57.52
Average: 17:59.51
10 McKeel 269 31 40 43 71 84 110 139
Total Time: 1:30:15.69
Average: 18:03.14
11 St. John Neumann 332 46 49 66 83 88 107 127
Total Time: 1:31:38.92
Average: 18:19.79
12 Community School of Naple 342 22 29 60 101 130 142
Total Time: 1:31:40.59
Average: 18:20.12
13 St. Stephen's 348 41 57 59 93 98 117 158
Total Time: 1:32:01.97
Average: 18:24.40
14 Pensacola Christian 360 55 61 72 76 96 105 124
Total Time: 1:32:18.31
Average: 18:27.67
15 King's Academy 403 12 85 95 103 108 121 125
Total Time: 1:32:48.20
Average: 18:33.64
16 Westminster Academy 422 38 73 81 112 118 145 161
Total Time: 1:33:32.87
Average: 18:42.58
17 Keswick Christian (St Pet 435 20 53 116 120 126 133 138
Total Time: 1:33:38.21
Average: 18:43.65
18 North Florida Christian 435 37 47 79 129 143 154 155
Total Time: 1:33:48.49
Average: 18:45.70
19 Jupiter Christian 462 27 36 100 140 159 162 163
Total Time: 1:35:31.94
Average: 19:06.39
20 Christ's Church Academy 474 44 74 106 122 128 147 152
Total Time: 1:34:29.61
Average: 18:53.93
21 South Florida Heat 522 56 89 104 113 160
Total Time: 1:37:36.86
Average: 19:31.38
22 Archbishop Curley 540 62 91 119 132 136 141 151
Total Time: 1:36:05.49
Average: 19:13.10
23 Wewahitchka High School 542 70 86 115 134 137 150 157
Total Time: 1:36:12.19
Average: 19:14.44
24 Miami Country Day School 550 97 99 109 114 131 135 144
Total Time: 1:36:14.27
Average: 19:14.86
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #545 Wollrath, Julie 9 Holy Trinity 5:53.5 18:18.19 1
2 #793 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 Maclay 5:57.9 18:31.89 2
3 #961 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Christ 5:58.6 18:33.86 3
4 #206 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Christian 5:59.5 18:36.66 4
5 #1349 Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep 6:00.2 18:38.95 5
6 #1106 VanLiere, Danielle 8 Providence 6:00.3 18:39.21 6
7 #1421 Lyden, Adair 8 Westminster Academy 6:02.8 18:47.10 7
8 #1323 Snyder, Claire 10 Tampa Prep 6:05.9 18:56.77 8
9 #970 Olinger, Brittney 10 Oak Hall School 6:09.8 19:08.90 9
10 #1104 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence 6:12.5 19:17.30 10
11 #140 Pauls, Caroline 12 Calvary Christia 6:13.5 19:20.21 11
12 #971 Perry, Lauren 7 Oak Hall School 6:17.1 19:31.53 12
13 #1102 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence 6:19.3 19:38.18 13
14 #391 McBeath, Sarah 11 Evangelical Chri 6:20.0 19:40.42
15 #136 Chapman, Emily Brevard Heat 6:20.4 19:41.78
16 #797 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay 6:21.6 19:45.50 14
17 #392 Gillespy, Lauren 12 Father Lopez 6:22.7 19:48.78
18 #1170 Whiting, Sabrina 10 Seffner Chri 6:24.3 19:53.76 15
19 #577 Labrant, Bobbi 9 Indian Rocks 6:25.3 19:56.81 16
20 #203 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian 6:25.4 19:57.38 17
21 #539 Dummer, Machenzie 11 Holy Trinity 6:26.8 20:01.53 18
22 #722 White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christian 6:28.2 20:06.06 19
23 #416 Camargo, Victoria 9 Florida Christian 6:28.5 20:06.89
24 #1198 Rovin, Olivia 7 Shorecrest Prep, 6:31.4 20:16.05 20
25 #1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence 6:31.8 20:17.06 21
26 #544 Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity 6:33.9 20:23.63 22
27 #967 Blair, Grace 6 Oak Hall School 6:35.5 20:28.56 23
28 #958 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 6:37.2 20:33.80 24
29 #252 Tomaini, Lindsay 8 Community School 6:37.2 20:34.00 25
30 #972 Vangelder, Emily 12 Oak Hall School 6:38.5 20:37.81 26
31 #1284 Lyerly, Barbara 9 St. Johns Countr 6:39.5 20:41.21 27
32 #1400 Gumpel, Cali 9 Wellington Chris 6:39.9 20:42.36
33 #968 Carlson, Talia 7 Oak Hall School 6:40.1 20:42.80 28
34 #1423 Selbach, Kristen 7 Westminster Academy 6:42.3 20:49.63 29
35 #1192 Broome, Savannah 10 Shorecrest Prep, 6:42.9 20:51.58 30
36 #1094 Sullivan, Christin 11 Pope John Paul II 6:43.0 20:51.90 31
37 #1350 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep 6:43.3 20:52.84 32
38 #1352 Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep 6:43.5 20:53.44 33
39 #1288 Stern, Kelsey 10 St. Johns Countr 6:44.1 20:55.39 34
40 #1418 Carey, Brittany 12 Westminster Academy 6:44.9 20:57.84 35
41 #165 Meaney, Lauren 9 Carrollwood Day HS 6:45.1 20:58.57
42 #1431 Hoppe, Victoria 9 Westminster Chri 6:45.4 20:59.41
43 #540 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity 6:47.0 21:04.28 36
44 #247 Barry, Sophie 8 Community School 6:47.8 21:06.70 37
45 #580 Trador, Tori 12 Indian Rocks 6:48.3 21:08.32 38
46 #1195 Greenlees, Kai 8 Shorecrest Prep, 6:49.2 21:11.33 39
47 #1086 Camp, Avery 10 Pine School 6:49.5 21:12.02
48 #407 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy (O 6:50.1 21:13.97
49 #963 Johnson, Ashley 12 Northside Christ 6:50.3 21:14.55 40
50 #1090 Brinkman, Clare 12 Pope John Paul II 6:50.3 21:14.76 41
51 #716 Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christian 6:51.0 21:16.85 42
52 #640 Jacubec, Mary 12 Keswick Christ. 6:51.4 21:18.14 43
53 #1347 Woods, Payton 10 Trinity Christia 6:52.7 21:21.98
54 #202 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian 6:52.9 21:22.58 44
55 #1275 Fernandez, Cassand 12 St. John Neumann 6:52.9 21:22.66
56 #1101 Dunn, Danielle Providence 6:53.1 21:23.47 45
57 #246 Barry, Anna 10 Community School 6:54.4 21:27.24 46
58 #1093 Gildea, Meghan 12 Pope John Paul II 6:54.6 21:27.94 47
59 #249 Burfield, Tristan 10 Community School 6:55.4 21:30.41 48
60 #1324 Williams, Caroline 12 Tampa Prep 6:56.1 21:32.56 49
61 #798 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay 6:56.1 21:32.67 50
62 #32 Copeland, Taylor 8 Aucila Christian 6:56.6 21:34.22 51
63 #668 Richardson, Makayl 8 King's Academy 6:56.8 21:34.76 52
64 #1100 Barbour, Anna 12 Providence 6:57.0 21:35.32 53
65 #542 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity 6:58.0 21:38.44 54
66 #587 Thornton, Jessica 9 Jay 6:58.1 21:38.81 55
67 #1103 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence 6:58.5 21:40.04 56
68 #1348 Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep 7:01.3 21:48.89 57
69 #250 Dernbach, Kathryn 12 Community School 7:02.0 21:50.85 58
70 #543 Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity 7:02.3 21:51.81 59
71 #959 Gossard, Haley 10 Northside Christ 7:03.0 21:54.18 60
72 #390 Candiano, Sarah 9 Evangelical Chri 7:03.3 21:54.99
73 #142 Picinich, Noel 8 Calvary Christia 7:03.5 21:55.55 61
74 #57 Anderson, Meredith 12 Benjamin 7:03.8 21:56.61 62
75 #1167 Guzman, Celi 6 Seffner Chri 7:04.2 21:57.72 63
76 #969 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall School 7:04.3 21:57.98 64
77 #60 Harris, Rachel 11 Benjamin 7:04.4 21:58.28 65
78 #641 Palm, Ellie 9 Keswick Christ. 7:04.5 21:58.67 66
79 #794 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay 7:05.2 22:00.85 67
80 #1289 Wofford, Savannah 19 St. Johns Countr 7:05.3 22:01.18 68
81 #1212 Evans, Jenna 10 South Florida Heat 7:05.8 22:02.75 69
82 #1422 Oman, Brooke 9 Westminster Academy 7:06.1 22:03.58 70
83 #1419 Feustel, Nicole 11 Westminster Academy 7:06.5 22:04.83 71
84 #1197 Peterson, Laura 12 Shorecrest Prep, 7:08.7 22:11.74 72
85 #796 Scanameo, Brittany 8 Maclay 7:09.1 22:13.01 73
86 #541 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity 7:09.8 22:15.09 74
87 #637 Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christ. 7:09.9 22:15.37 75
88 #582 Blair, Allison 12 Jay 7:10.0 22:15.84 76
89 #1067 Jacobs, Sarah 10 Pensacola Christian 7:10.4 22:16.92 77
90 #1169 Simmons, Sarai 6 Seffner Chri 7:10.5 22:17.34 78
91 #717 Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christian 7:10.5 22:17.49 79
92 #1213 Pond, Allison 9 South Florida Heat 7:11.1 22:19.12 80
93 #667 Goebel, Grace 8 King's Academy 7:11.9 22:21.68 81
94 #642 Palm, Hannah 11 Keswick Christ. 7:12.5 22:23.67 82
95 #670 Starace, Lauren 12 King's Academy 7:12.7 22:24.33 83
96 #1092 Cipolla, Claire 9 Pope John Paul II 7:13.5 22:26.57 84
97 #1215 Reback, DalyKay 11 South Florida Heat 7:13.9 22:27.90 85
98 #251 Raskauskas, Leigh 12 Community School 7:14.3 22:29.26 86
99 #720 Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christian 7:14.8 22:30.71 87
100 #33 Giddens, Meagan 8 Aucila Christian 7:14.9 22:30.94 88
101 #718 Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christian 7:15.4 22:32.75 89
102 #1417 Baker, Amanda 9 Westminster Academy 7:16.0 22:34.53 90
103 #665 Ahkee, Kelly 6 King's Academy 7:16.3 22:35.53 91
104 #144 Sieradzan, Rachel 10 Calvary Christia 7:17.2 22:38.28 92
105 #143 Ridenour, Allison 11 Calvary Christia 7:17.4 22:38.93 93
106 #1164 Bright, Alexis 11 Seffner Chri 7:17.8 22:40.16 94
107 #455 Johnson, Theresa 9 Freeport 7:18.1 22:40.98
108 #1196 McNees, Katie 11 Shorecrest Prep, 7:18.2 22:41.45 95
109 #795 Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Maclay 7:18.3 22:41.54 96
110 #1166 Duncan, Meghan 7 Seffner Chri 7:18.8 22:43.21 97
111 #61 Lambert, Nataly 11 Benjamin 7:19.5 22:45.27 98
112 #581 Agrait, Jorja 7 Jay 7:19.7 22:45.92 99
113 #1283 Franzoni, Julie 6 St. Johns Countr 7:21.3 22:50.99 100
114 #962 Heron, Caillin 9 Northside Christ 7:21.5 22:51.62 101
115 #204 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian 7:22.7 22:55.33 102
116 #583 Brown, Savannah 7 Jay 7:22.9 22:56.01 103
117 #1193 Dannenmiller, Laur 10 Shorecrest Prep, 7:23.1 22:56.44 104
118 #1210 Botner, Haley 12 South Florida Heat 7:24.3 23:00.13 105
119 #639 Franz, Aubree 6 Keswick Christ. 7:24.4 23:00.52 106
120 #248 Buigas, Caroline 7 Community School 7:24.5 23:00.80 107
121 #1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn 9 Westminster Academy 7:26.6 23:07.44 108
122 #576 Hewel, Kayla 11 Indian Rocks 7:27.0 23:08.75 109
123 #1065 Cochran, Lauren 9 Pensacola Christian 7:27.1 23:09.05 110
124 #586 Thornton, Jenna 8 Jay 7:27.6 23:10.62 111
125 #575 Gillespie, Mia 9 Indian Rocks 7:27.8 23:11.07 112
126 #1194 Darrow, Alice 9 Shorecrest Prep, 7:29.1 23:15.01 113
127 #34 Grant, Camryn 6 Aucila Christian 7:29.5 23:16.51 114
128 #1286 Nguyentran, Sophie 6 St. Johns Countr 7:29.9 23:17.60 115
129 #139 Kelly, Dominique 12 Calvary Christia 7:30.4 23:19.19 116
130 #1089 Roussin, Katherine 11 Pope John Paul II 7:30.4 23:19.25 117
131 #138 Brown, Ebony 9 Calvary Christia 7:30.6 23:19.75 118
132 #574 Bench, Jordyn 10 Indian Rocks 7:31.0 23:20.95 119
133 #638 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christ. 7:32.3 23:25.13 120
134 #58 Cogsil, Taylor 12 Benjamin 7:32.9 23:27.08 121
135 #671 Wells, Bethani 11 King's Academy 7:33.1 23:27.62 122
136 #38 Tharpe, Sarah 8 Aucila Christian 7:33.7 23:29.39 123
137 #1322 Hollar, Spenser 11 Tampa Prep 7:34.1 23:30.83 124
138 #59 Garcia, Ana 11 Benjamin 7:34.3 23:31.35 125
139 #643 Yale, Beth 6 Keswick Christ. 7:35.5 23:34.92 126
140 #964 Schultz, Sarah 12 Northside Christ 7:35.8 23:36.02 127
141 #205 Lynn, Jennifer 12 Circle Christian 7:36.0 23:36.74 128
142 #1318 Burns, Aubrey 10 Tampa Prep 7:37.2 23:40.27 129
143 #584 Settle, Alexandria 8 Jay 7:38.0 23:42.77 130
144 #666 Campbell, Payton 9 King's Academy 7:38.2 23:43.38 131
145 #1353 Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep 7:38.3 23:43.87 132
146 #1168 Kocsis, Delaney 6 Seffner Chri 7:41.9 23:55.08 133
147 #669 Rubis, Oksana 6 King's Academy 7:43.9 24:01.05 134
148 #1287 Porter, Margaret 10 St. Johns Countr 7:44.3 24:02.47 135
149 #1070 Zayas, Katarina 8 Pensacola Christian 7:44.9 24:04.30 136
150 #1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma 11 South Florida Heat 7:45.2 24:05.32 137
151 #1285 Nguyentran, Sarah 10 St. Johns Countr 7:47.4 24:12.01 138
152 #792 Heinz, Nicole 9 Maclay 7:48.2 24:14.55 139
153 #1088 Bilotta, Alyssa 11 Pope John Paul II 7:49.9 24:19.91 140
154 #141 Pettingell, Elena 11 Calvary Christia 7:50.0 24:20.25 141
155 #960 Greenleaf, Gabriel 10 Northside Christ 7:53.0 24:29.48 142
156 #579 Tadros, Lina 9 Indian Rocks 7:57.4 24:43.12 143
157 #719 Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christian 8:01.6 24:56.25 144
158 #1354 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep 8:04.1 25:04.01 145
159 #578 Nesslar, Jennifer 12 Indian Rocks 8:04.2 25:04.34 146
160 #721 Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christian 8:05.0 25:06.73 147
161 #1216 Sodergren, Hannah 11 South Florida Heat 8:08.1 25:16.22 148
162 #1320 DeTringo, Courtney 12 Tampa Prep 8:09.9 25:21.96 149
163 #207 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian 8:11.0 25:25.39 150
164 #1064 Brock, Ann 10 Pensacola Christian 8:12.3 25:29.31 151
165 #585 Thomas, Shelby 11 Jay 8:14.1 25:34.92 152
166 #1319 Cardillo, Molly 10 Tampa Prep 8:14.7 25:36.81 153
167 #1091 Byman, Cameron 9 Pope John Paul II 8:15.4 25:39.00 154
168 #1069 Tegenkamp, Grace 8 Pensacola Christian 8:18.6 25:49.05 155
169 #1165 Cheaves, Paige 8 Seffner Chri 8:19.6 25:52.00 156
170 #1214 Pond, Katherine 12 South Florida Heat 8:20.1 25:53.70 157
171 #35 Hall, Sarah 7 Aucila Christian 8:21.6 25:58.12 158
172 #1321 Hawkins, Cassidy -- Tampa Prep 8:28.6 26:20.09 159
173 #1068 Smith, Monica 9 Pensacola Christian 8:34.6 26:38.74 160
174 #208 Wonderly, Blaire 9 Circle Christian 9:00.0 27:57.47 161
175 #36 James, Sarah 9 Aucila Christian 9:00.4 27:58.95 162
176 #1066 Peterson, Carrie 12 Pensacola Christian 9:32.5 29:38.44 163
177 #37 Marsh, Summerlyn 7 Aucila Christian 9:58.5 30:59.42 164
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Providence 95 6 10 13 21 45 53 56
Total Time: 1:39:15.22
Average: 19:51.05
2 Oak Hall School 98 9 12 23 26 28 64
Total Time: 1:40:29.61
Average: 20:05.92
3 Holy Trinity 131 1 18 22 36 54 59 74
Total Time: 1:41:26.07
Average: 20:17.22
4 Maclay 206 2 14 50 67 73 96 139
Total Time: 1:44:03.92
Average: 20:48.79
5 Westminster Academy 212 7 29 35 70 71 90 108
Total Time: 1:44:42.98
Average: 20:56.60
6 Community School of Naple 214 25 37 46 48 58 86 107
Total Time: 1:46:29.20
Average: 21:17.84
7 Northside Christian (St P 228 3 24 40 60 101 127 142
Total Time: 1:45:08.01
Average: 21:01.61
8 Shorecrest Prep, 256 20 30 39 72 95 104 113
Total Time: 1:47:12.15
Average: 21:26.43
9 Trinity Prep 259 5 32 33 57 132 145
Total Time: 1:45:57.99
Average: 21:11.60
10 Circle Christian 295 4 17 44 102 128 150 161
Total Time: 1:46:28.69
Average: 21:17.74
11 Lakeland Christian 316 19 42 79 87 89 144 147
Total Time: 1:48:43.86
Average: 21:44.78
12 Pope John Paul II 320 31 41 47 84 117 140 154
Total Time: 1:49:20.42
Average: 21:52.09
13 St. Johns Country Day Sch 344 27 34 68 100 115 135 138
Total Time: 1:49:46.38
Average: 21:57.28
14 Seffner Christian Academy 347 15 63 78 94 97 133 156
Total Time: 1:49:32.19
Average: 21:54.44
15 Keswick Christian (St Pet 372 43 66 75 82 106 120 126
Total Time: 1:50:56.37
Average: 22:11.28
16 Calvary Christian (Ft. La 373 11 61 92 93 116 118 141
Total Time: 1:49:52.16
Average: 21:58.44
17 Indian Rocks Christian 394 16 38 109 112 119 143 146
Total Time: 1:50:45.90
Average: 22:09.18
18 King's Academy 429 52 81 83 91 122 131 134
Total Time: 1:52:23.92
Average: 22:28.79
19 Jay 444 55 76 99 103 111 130 152
Total Time: 1:52:47.20
Average: 22:33.44
20 Tampa Prep 459 8 49 124 129 149 153 159
Total Time: 1:53:02.39
Average: 22:36.48
21 Benjamin 471 62 65 98 121 125
Total Time: 1:53:38.59
Average: 22:43.72
22 South Florida Heat 476 69 80 85 105 137 148 157
Total Time: 1:53:55.22
Average: 22:47.05
23 Aucila Christian 534 51 88 114 123 158 162 164
Total Time: 1:56:49.18
Average: 23:21.84
24 Pensacola Christian 629 77 110 136 151 155 160 163
Total Time: 2:00:48.64
Average: 24:09.73
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1119 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom Everglades 5:08.1 15:57.00 1
2 #70 Main, Alexander 12 Berkeley Prep 5:09.3 16:00.69 2
3 #1135 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson 5:10.6 16:04.76 3
4 #693 Papa, Nick 12 Lake Highland Prep 5:15.5 16:20.01 4
5 #1120 Scola, Billy 12 Ransom Everglades 5:16.6 16:23.63 5
6 #1060 Kerrigan, Don 12 Pensacola Catholic 5:19.3 16:32.00 6
7 #1138 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge 5:19.6 16:32.83
8 #1391 Linton, Stanley 12 Wakulla 5:20.2 16:34.76
9 #81 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny 5:20.4 16:35.19 7
10 #228 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach 5:21.1 16:37.58 8
11 #772 Cox, Austin 12 Lincoln Park 5:23.6 16:45.15 9
12 #1115 Bustamante, Eduard 12 Ransom Everglades 5:25.2 16:50.26 10
13 #85 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny 5:26.2 16:53.46 11
14 #514 Moralez, Christian Hardee High School 5:26.4 16:53.87
15 #218 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa 5:26.5 16:54.33
16 #18 Thimogene, Jims 11 American Heritag 5:26.6 16:54.56
17 #607 O'Loughlin, Tim 10 Jesuit 5:26.9 16:55.43 12
18 #942 Klumpp, Jonathan 10 North Broward Prep 5:27.2 16:56.30
19 #19 Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote 5:27.8 16:58.25
20 #859 Hodge, Dillon 12 Menendez 5:28.5 17:00.41
21 #71 Majumdar, Shaun 12 Berkeley Prep 5:28.9 17:01.58 13
22 #691 Bailey, Peyton 11 Lake Highland Prep 5:29.9 17:04.72 14
23 #1256 Jacobsen, Nicolas 8 St. Andrew's 5:30.0 17:05.10 15
24 #1116 Correa, Gabriel 8 Ransom Everglades 5:30.0 17:05.12 16
25 #572 Delacruz, Leonel 10 Immokalee HS 5:30.4 17:06.26 17
26 #66 Borland, Maximilia 9 Berkeley Prep 5:30.9 17:07.93 18
27 #417 Garcia, Joseph 11 Florida High 5:31.0 17:08.22
28 #20 Sorrick, Christoph 12 Anclote 5:31.8 17:10.66
29 #373 Patterson, Kentre' 11 Episcopal 5:32.2 17:12.08 19
30 #681 Medina, Erick 11 LaBelle HS 5:32.7 17:13.41
31 #356 Davis, James 12 Eastside High Sc 5:33.3 17:15.36 20
32 #230 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach 5:33.3 17:15.51 21
33 #84 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny 5:33.8 17:16.85 22
34 #1010 Hurst, Matthew 12 Palatka High school 5:34.1 17:17.92
35 #608 Revord, Hunter 9 Jesuit 5:34.2 17:18.33 23
36 #655 Ryan, Wagner 12 Key West 5:34.3 17:18.40 24
37 #618 Chenault, Tyrin 12 Jones 5:34.4 17:18.88 25
38 #321 Flint, Rufus 12 Doral 5:34.7 17:19.78 26
39 #911 Ciccone, Kevin 11 Nature Coast 5:35.0 17:20.57 27
40 #1139 Wyllie, Andrew 11 Rutherford 5:35.4 17:22.04
41 #1409 Clark, Alec 11 West Florida 5:35.5 17:22.23 28
42 #771 Bachman, Blake 10 Lincoln Park 5:35.5 17:22.31 29
43 #617 Aikens, Terrence 12 Jones 5:35.6 17:22.61 30
44 #124 Morris, Matthew 12 Bolles 5:35.9 17:23.47 31
45 #231 Taylor, Dillon 11 Cocoa Beach 5:36.1 17:24.04 32
46 #86 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny 5:36.4 17:24.97 33
47 #943 Palermo, Nicholas 12 North Broward Prep 5:36.9 17:26.54
48 #530 Steinkemp, Parker 12 Hernando 5:37.0 17:26.86
49 #708 Shelton, Dalton Lake Placid High 5:37.8 17:29.30
50 #83 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny 5:37.9 17:29.65 34
51 #622 Hines, Jared 9 Jones 5:38.0 17:30.11 35
52 #912 Harkless, James 10 Nature Coast 5:38.2 17:30.73 36
53 #913 Moore, Tyler 12 Nature Coast 5:38.7 17:32.32 37
54 #1317 Geiman, Sam 9 Suncoast 5:38.9 17:32.77
55 #695 Skidlesky, Tyler 9 Lake Highland Prep 5:39.7 17:35.39 38
56 #1136 Stanford, Fredrick 10 Robinson 5:39.9 17:35.75 39
57 #917 Van Natter, Cody 11 Nature Coast 5:40.6 17:38.04 40
58 #570 Cherilus, Frandy 10 Immokalee HS 5:41.2 17:39.80 41
59 #67 Dowdle, James 12 Berkeley Prep 5:41.3 17:40.18 42
60 #1413 Sortino, Mark 10 West Florida 5:41.7 17:41.44 43
61 #706 Velez, George 11 Lake Nona 5:42.3 17:43.49 44
62 #229 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach 5:42.4 17:43.78 45
63 #225 Galanopolis, Telly 11 Cocoa Beach 5:43.0 17:45.44 46
64 #1059 Engel, Daniel 12 Pensacola Catholic 5:43.2 17:46.28 47
65 #122 Ferman, David 12 Bolles 5:43.3 17:46.32 48
66 #1117 Correa, Raphael 12 Ransom Everglades 5:43.5 17:46.96 49
67 #359 Quintana, Emilio 12 Eastside High Sc 5:43.7 17:47.65 50
68 #486 Buliga, Nick 11 Gulf HS 5:44.1 17:48.86 51
69 #80 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny 5:44.1 17:48.99 52
70 #361 Thue-Bludworth, Ca 11 Eastside High Sc 5:44.3 17:49.50 53
71 #743 Casiano, Miguel 11 Lehigh HS 5:44.4 17:49.80 54
72 #1257 Kaleel, Nicholas 11 St. Andrew's 5:44.9 17:51.37 55
73 #334 Chicas-aguilar, Vi Dunnellon 5:45.9 17:54.61
74 #742 Camacho, Chris 12 Lehigh HS 5:46.6 17:56.62 56
75 #916 Stratton, John 12 Nature Coast 5:46.9 17:57.70 57
76 #226 Holst, Brandon 11 Cocoa Beach 5:46.9 17:57.78 58
77 #227 Jacovitz, Noah 12 Cocoa Beach 5:47.3 17:58.86 59
78 #68 Hill III, John 11 Berkeley Prep 5:47.6 17:59.87 60
79 #121 Decker, William Bolles 5:48.2 18:01.66 61
80 #1114 Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom Everglades 5:48.2 18:01.71 62
81 #1085 Gershman, Jordan 11 Pine Crest 5:48.7 18:03.22
82 #569 Castrol, Manuel 11 Immokalee HS 5:49.1 18:04.57 63
83 #1230 LaNasa, Trey 9 South Walton 5:49.8 18:06.50
84 #72 Vasiloudes, Vasili 9 Berkeley Prep 5:49.9 18:06.88 64
85 #1255 Heathcott, Colbert 12 St. Andrew's 5:51.0 18:10.30 65
86 #457 Bobb, Vernon 9 Frostproof HS 5:51.0 18:10.32 66
87 #703 Loyack, Joseph 11 Lake Nona 5:51.0 18:10.38 67
88 #119 Cherry, James 12 Bolles 5:51.2 18:10.97 68
89 #1118 Friedman, Adam 10 Ransom Everglades 5:51.4 18:11.53 69
90 #323 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau 12 Doral 5:51.6 18:12.24 70
91 #325 Valois-Velez, Miqu 10 Doral 5:51.6 18:12.27 71
92 #754 Kieck, James[LP] 12 Lemon Bay HS 5:51.9 18:13.32
93 #1231 Leuze, Jacob 12 South Walton 5:52.1 18:13.83
94 #609 Scott, Colin 10 Jesuit 5:52.3 18:14.36 72
95 #1058 Chope, John 10 Pensacola Catholic 5:52.9 18:16.14 73
96 #654 Ramirez, Julian 10 Key West 5:52.9 18:16.24 74
97 #120 Costa, Josh 9 Bolles 5:53.3 18:17.66 75
98 #656 Tomita, Aeschton 12 Key West 5:54.6 18:21.70 76
99 #1411 Qualls, Darrin 12 West Florida 5:54.8 18:22.08 77
100 #914 Murphy, Stephen 11 Nature Coast 5:55.2 18:23.29 78
101 #1134 Mitter, Joseph 12 Robinson 5:55.4 18:23.92 79
102 #123 Herrera, Juan 10 Bolles 5:55.5 18:24.23 80
103 #1133 Mills, Richard 12 Robinson 5:55.7 18:24.96 81
104 #1132 Jurski, Dylan 11 Robinson 5:56.0 18:25.82 82
105 #82 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny 5:56.1 18:26.15 83
106 #915 Sandifer, William 11 Nature Coast 5:56.3 18:26.90 84
107 #705 Peralta, Angelo 11 Lake Nona 5:56.4 18:27.19 85
108 #1063 Remich, Michael 10 Pensacola Catholic 5:56.7 18:27.98 86
109 #774 May, Justin 11 Lincoln Park 5:56.7 18:28.04 87
110 #357 Kumer, Ravi 11 Eastside High Sc 5:56.9 18:28.77 88
111 #371 McCawley, Peter 10 Episcopal 5:57.1 18:29.41 89
112 #567 Aguirre, Robert 10 Immokalee HS 5:58.1 18:32.37 90
113 #776 Pruitt, Mark 12 Lincoln Park 5:58.2 18:32.82 91
114 #606 Linares, Maxwell 10 Jesuit 5:58.3 18:32.92 92
115 #746 Vazquez, Christian 11 Lehigh HS 5:58.9 18:34.88 93
116 #499 Hernandez, Alejand 11 Gulliver Prep 5:59.1 18:35.50 94
117 #320 Dieguez, Frank 12 Doral 6:00.0 18:38.21 95
118 #573 gonzalez, marcos 10 Immokalee HS 6:00.2 18:38.84 96
119 #1258 Lundberg, Tony 12 St. Andrew's 6:00.4 18:39.46 97
120 #775 Pottorff, Caleb 7 Lincoln Park 6:01.0 18:41.35 98
121 #319 Acosta, Brian 10 Doral 6:01.6 18:43.46 99
122 #500 Hoffman, John 12 Gulliver Prep 6:02.2 18:45.12 100
123 #571 Deceus, Jean 12 Immokalee HS 6:02.5 18:46.08 101
124 #652 Guzman, Brock 10 Key West 6:02.5 18:46.08 102
125 #604 Cash, Cody 12 Jesuit 6:02.7 18:46.82 103
126 #1254 Gorora, Franklin 12 St. Andrew's 6:03.7 18:49.79 104
127 #504 Silva, Carlos 10 Gulliver Prep 6:04.0 18:50.75 105
128 #503 Ramos, Austin 09 Gulliver Prep 6:04.2 18:51.32 106
129 #744 Martinez, Bryan 11 Lehigh HS 6:04.3 18:51.83 107
130 #1412 Slade, Marcus 12 West Florida 6:04.9 18:53.60 108
131 #773 Craig, Peter 11 Lincoln Park 6:05.1 18:54.17 109
132 #324 Sotomayor, Xavier 10 Doral 6:05.1 18:54.20 110
133 #458 Galarza, Marcelino 10 Frostproof HS 6:05.2 18:54.54 111
134 #653 Hancock, Tyler 10 Key West 6:05.4 18:55.25 112
135 #355 Bowen, James 11 Eastside High Sc 6:05.6 18:55.88 113
136 #125 Williams, Edward 11 Bolles 6:05.8 18:56.23 114
137 #605 Gourley, Jake 12 Jesuit 6:05.8 18:56.38 115
138 #657 Wagner, Everett 09 Key West 6:06.3 18:57.89 116
139 #603 Alvarez, Danny 10 Jesuit 6:06.4 18:58.24 117
140 #702 Loyack, Andrew 10 Lake Nona 6:06.5 18:58.41 118
141 #1259 MACDONALD, Lucas 11 St. Andrew's 6:06.5 18:58.60 119
142 #374 Sweeney, Jack 12 Episcopal 6:07.0 19:00.04 120
143 #372 Oakley, Lawrence 8 Episcopal 6:08.8 19:05.55 121
144 #700 Ady, Andrew 9 Lake Nona 6:08.9 19:06.06 122
145 #1260 Osherow, Alexander 12 St. Andrew's 6:09.4 19:07.43 123
146 #375 Van Cleve, Robert 10 Episcopal 6:10.0 19:09.45 124
147 #692 Fournier, Michael 10 Lake Highland Prep 6:10.5 19:11.07 125
148 #69 Longbottom, Gregor 11 Berkeley Prep 6:11.4 19:13.75 126
149 #619 Gallego, Michael 10 Jones 6:12.0 19:15.66 127
150 #1130 Gross, Benjamin 12 Robinson 6:12.3 19:16.71 128
151 #696 Beltz, Austin 12 Lake Highland Prep 6:12.8 19:17.98 129
152 #490 Keller, Mike 11 Gulf HS 6:13.0 19:18.71 130
153 #745 Morgan, Jeremy 11 Lehigh HS 6:13.2 19:19.25 131
154 #485 Best, Wesley 9 Gulf HS 6:13.2 19:19.25 132
155 #697 Webster, Sam 10 Lake Highland Prep 6:13.5 19:20.22 133
156 #1477 Pino, Juan 10 Gulliver Prep 6:13.8 19:21.34 134
157 #704 Machado, Henry 12 Lake Nona 6:14.5 19:23.48 135
158 #369 Coston, Mitchell 10 Episcopal 6:15.2 19:25.65 136
159 #456 Aguilar, Robert 10 Frostproof HS 6:15.3 19:25.90 137
160 #370 Grimes, Patrick 10 Episcopal 6:15.7 19:27.00 138
161 #1415 Wright, David 11 West Florida 6:16.2 19:28.57 139
162 #487 Crisafulli, Domeni 10 Gulf HS 6:16.3 19:29.10 140
163 #501 Ito, Kai 11 Gulliver Prep 6:16.5 19:29.71 141
164 #461 Rivera, Estevan 11 Frostproof HS 6:16.6 19:30.06 142
165 #701 Gonzalez, Manuel 11 Lake Nona 6:18.2 19:34.81 143
166 #488 Demattia, Dustin 10 Gulf HS 6:19.6 19:39.35 144
167 #1057 Byrd, Aaron 10 Pensacola Catholic 6:20.1 19:40.64 145
168 #651 Finingen, Bobby 12 Key West 6:20.6 19:42.48 146
169 #502 Jimemez, Gabriel 10 Gulliver Prep 6:22.7 19:48.87 147
170 #1131 Guyton, John 11 Robinson 6:24.3 19:53.97 148
171 #462 Saldana, Edgar 11 Frostproof HS 6:24.7 19:54.99 149
172 #322 Morejon, Alejandro 09 Doral 6:25.5 19:57.59 150
173 #741 Argudin, Yordani -- Lehigh HS 6:26.2 19:59.77 151
174 #489 Jessup, Robby 9 Gulf HS 6:28.9 20:07.99 152
175 #459 Martinez, Jose 11 Frostproof HS 6:29.4 20:09.54 153
176 #1410 Modin, Seth 9 West Florida 6:29.6 20:10.37 154
177 #568 Lara, Cesar 11 Immokalee HS 6:34.1 20:24.25 155
178 #621 Greenwood, Quincee 12 Jones 6:34.5 20:25.64 156
179 #623 Hunt, Javeon 11 Jones 6:38.5 20:37.85 157
180 #360 Ruppert, Matthew 10 Eastside High Sc 6:39.0 20:39.40 158
181 #460 Perez, Fidel 9 Frostproof HS 6:39.1 20:39.84 159
182 #358 Poirier, Thomas 9 Eastside High Sc 6:42.0 20:48.94 160
183 #1062 Neyman, Edward 9 Pensacola Catholic 6:44.7 20:57.15 161
184 #694 Creamer, Carson 11 Lake Highland Prep 6:48.0 21:07.62 162
185 #777 Wright, Joshua 11 Lincoln Park 6:49.2 21:11.09 163
186 #491 Moore, Patrick 12 Gulf HS 6:58.4 21:39.83 164
187 #620 Glenn, George 10 Jones 7:08.2 22:10.33 165
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ransom Everglades 81 1 5 10 16 49 62 69
Total Time: 1:24:02.97
Average: 16:48.60
2 Bishop Kenny 107 7 11 22 33 34 52 83
Total Time: 1:25:40.12
Average: 17:08.03
3 Berkeley Prep 135 2 13 18 42 60 64 126
Total Time: 1:25:50.25
Average: 17:10.05
4 Cocoa Beach 152 8 21 32 45 46 58 59
Total Time: 1:26:46.35
Average: 17:21.27
5 Nature Coast 197 27 36 37 40 57 78 84
Total Time: 1:27:59.36
Average: 17:35.88
6 Bolles 283 31 48 61 68 75 80 114
Total Time: 1:29:40.08
Average: 17:56.02
7 Robinson 284 3 39 79 81 82 128 148
Total Time: 1:28:55.21
Average: 17:47.05
8 Jesuit 302 12 23 72 92 103 115 117
Total Time: 1:29:47.86
Average: 17:57.58
9 Immokalee HS 307 17 41 63 90 96 101 155
Total Time: 1:30:01.84
Average: 18:00.37
10 Lake Highland Prep 310 4 14 38 125 129 133 162
Total Time: 1:29:29.17
Average: 17:53.84
11 Lincoln Park 314 9 29 87 91 98 109 163
Total Time: 1:29:49.67
Average: 17:57.94
12 Eastside High School 324 20 50 53 88 113 158 160
Total Time: 1:30:17.16
Average: 18:03.44
13 St. Andrew's 336 15 55 65 97 104 119 123
Total Time: 1:30:36.02
Average: 18:07.21
14 Pensacola Catholic 357 6 47 73 86 145 161
Total Time: 1:30:43.04
Average: 18:08.61
15 Doral 361 26 70 71 95 99 110 150
Total Time: 1:31:05.96
Average: 18:13.20
16 Jones 373 25 30 35 127 156 157 165
Total Time: 1:31:52.90
Average: 18:22.58
17 Key West 388 24 74 76 102 112 116 146
Total Time: 1:31:37.67
Average: 18:19.54
18 West Florida 395 28 43 77 108 139 154
Total Time: 1:31:47.92
Average: 18:21.59
19 Lake Nona 436 44 67 85 118 122 135 143
Total Time: 1:32:25.53
Average: 18:29.11
20 Lehigh HS 441 54 56 93 107 131 151
Total Time: 1:32:32.38
Average: 18:30.48
21 Episcopal 473 19 89 120 121 124 136 138
Total Time: 1:32:56.53
Average: 18:35.31
22 Gulliver Prep 539 94 100 105 106 134 141 147
Total Time: 1:34:24.03
Average: 18:52.81
23 Gulf HS 597 51 130 132 140 144 152 164
Total Time: 1:35:35.27
Average: 19:07.06
24 Frostproof HS 605 66 111 137 142 149 153 159
Total Time: 1:35:55.81
Average: 19:11.17
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #221 Davidson, Shelby 12 Cocoa Beach 5:46.3 17:55.87 1
2 #14 Rogers, Daesha 7 American Heritag 5:50.5 18:08.79 2
3 #896 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mount Dora 6:01.9 18:44.18
4 #11 Alexander, Rachell 11 American Heritag 6:11.3 19:13.42 3
5 #533 Doherty, Colleen 9 Holy Names 6:13.8 19:21.15 4
6 #159 Balcazar, Maria 11 Carrollton 6:17.1 19:31.36 5
7 #480 Grippo, Kari 10 Gulf HS 6:17.5 19:32.85 6
8 #1084 Wurth, Ella 11 Pine Crest 6:17.6 19:33.16 7
9 #365 Griggs, Christine 12 Episcopal 6:17.7 19:33.29 8
10 #1081 Gornisiewicz, Sava 11 Pine Crest 6:18.3 19:35.18 9
11 #1340 Castillo, Claire 10 Titusville 6:21.3 19:44.56 10
12 #112 Arnold, Liliana 10 Bolles 6:22.0 19:46.79 11
13 #224 Storum, Maleia 9 Cocoa Beach 6:22.4 19:47.98 12
14 #162 Gonzalez, Kailey 10 Carrollton 6:22.6 19:48.71 13
15 #368 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal 6:22.8 19:49.09 14
16 #494 Mc Coy, Joanna 12 Gulliver Prep 6:23.8 19:52.20 15
17 #79 Thyfault, Mary 11 Bishop Kenny 6:24.4 19:54.12 16
18 #163 Madiedo, Marie 8 Carrollton 6:27.0 20:02.38 17
19 #1416 Day, Sarah 11 West Shore 6:27.2 20:02.72
20 #1107 Archer, Lauren 8 Ransom Everglades 6:27.5 20:03.74 18
21 #351 Pu, Christine 10 Eastside High Sc 6:27.8 20:04.82 19
22 #1408 Roberts, Kaysi 10 West Florida 6:28.9 20:08.18
23 #1123 Deyoung, Julia 10 Robinson 6:29.3 20:09.24 20
24 #766 Hensley, Kelly 12 Lincoln Park 6:29.7 20:10.49 21
25 #1253 Schmutz, Kimberly 10 St. Andrew's 6:30.1 20:11.74
26 #564 Ramirez, Marlene 11 Immokalee HS 6:30.5 20:13.14 22
27 #76 Kaczorowski, Macey 10 Bishop Kenny 6:31.3 20:15.47 23
28 #222 Hewett, Althea 12 Cocoa Beach 6:32.4 20:19.11 24
29 #116 Jones, Sarah 10 Bolles 6:32.4 20:19.12 25
30 #1362 Schneider, Sydney 12 University School 6:33.6 20:22.83
31 #114 De Hechavarria, As 9 Bolles 6:33.9 20:23.75 26
32 #1080 Golden, Nicole 12 Pine Crest 6:34.7 20:26.20 27
33 #1125 Hull, Madison 10 Robinson 6:35.2 20:27.79 28
34 #77 Meisler, Mackenzie 9 Bishop Kenny 6:36.7 20:32.23 29
35 #160 Cosio, Daniela 12 Carrollton 6:37.4 20:34.42 30
36 #29 Hodges, Mikayla 11 Arnold 6:37.8 20:35.84
37 #17 Veve, Amanda 11 American Heritag 6:38.0 20:36.38 31
38 #118 Rice, Rachel 12 Bolles 6:38.0 20:36.54 32
39 #16 Tayon, Jessica 09 American Heritag 6:38.1 20:36.58 33
40 #1137 Broyles, Ali 12 Rockledge 6:39.4 20:40.87
41 #498 Tarrau, Priscilla 12 Gulliver Prep 6:39.6 20:41.38 34
42 #13 Ortega, Calyope 7 American Heritag 6:40.1 20:42.99 35
43 #563 Munoz, Anita 10 Immokalee HS 6:40.9 20:45.46 36
44 #78 Reid, Bridget 10 Bishop Kenny 6:41.3 20:46.77 37
45 #12 Baker, A'Sja 8 American Heritag 6:42.0 20:48.85 38
46 #115 Dannheim, Suzanne 8 Bolles 6:42.9 20:51.48 39
47 #1475 Kolisch, Nicole 8 Carrollton 6:43.5 20:53.57 40
48 #770 Raymond, Tia-Rose 12 Lincoln Park 6:44.1 20:55.23 41
49 #75 Gardner, Catherine 12 Bishop Kenny 6:45.2 20:58.76 42
50 #223 Penovich, Allison 10 Cocoa Beach 6:45.2 20:58.89 43
51 #74 Crissman, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 6:45.5 20:59.80 44
52 #1390 Wiedeman, Margaret 10 Wakulla 6:45.6 21:00.16 45
53 #1087 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Poinciana 6:47.2 21:05.13
54 #707 Coyne, Alexandria Lake Placid High 6:47.4 21:05.60
55 #1384 Atkinson, Cora 12 Wakulla 6:47.5 21:06.03 46
56 #751 Mis, Nicole -- Lemon Bay HS 6:47.7 21:06.54 47
57 #73 Campos, Alessandra 10 Bishop Kenny 6:48.7 21:09.75 48
58 #363 Dame, Darby 12 Episcopal 6:49.3 21:11.48 49
59 #354 Wilson, Elizabeth 12 Eastside High Sc 6:49.7 21:12.74 50
60 #764 Baungarten, Natali 7 Lincoln Park 6:50.1 21:13.94 51
61 #1345 Tantius, Morgan 10 Titusville 6:50.1 21:14.08 52
62 #1054 Farr, Rebecca 11 Pensacola Catholic 6:50.3 21:14.53 53
63 #767 Jenkins, Jenna 12 Lincoln Park 6:50.8 21:16.12 54
64 #164 Zumpano, Andrea 8 Carrollton 6:51.9 21:19.45 55
65 #161 Gonzalez, Gabriela 11 Carrollton 6:52.1 21:20.36 56
66 #367 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal 6:52.4 21:21.07 57
67 #219 Bunting, Ashley 10 Cocoa Beach 6:52.5 21:21.60 58
68 #89 Hatton, Alyssa 9 Bishop Moore 6:52.9 21:22.78 59
69 #350 Peng, Lucinda 10 Eastside High Sc 6:54.4 21:27.38 60
70 #1343 Mendez, Alisa 10 Titusville 6:54.9 21:28.87 61
71 #565 Rincon, Sonia 10 Immokalee HS 6:54.9 21:29.06 62
72 #562 Lopez, Aurora 11 Immokalee HS 6:55.1 21:29.52 63
73 #538 Reichert, Alexandr 10 Holy Names 6:55.4 21:30.41 64
74 #1111 Goldstein, Julie 10 Ransom Everglades 6:55.5 21:30.84 65
75 #680 Ruiz, Socorro 12 LaBelle HS 6:56.5 21:33.77
76 #93 Slocum, Haley 11 Bishop Moore 6:56.9 21:35.07 66
77 #1333 Bilz, Harleigh 10 Tavares 6:56.9 21:35.13 67
78 #102 Avery, Katie 11 Bishop Verot HS 6:57.1 21:35.65
79 #1337 Northrup, Sarah 11 Tavares 6:58.1 21:38.86 68
80 #497 Pulido, Briana 12 Gulliver Prep 6:58.3 21:39.34 69
81 #92 Skipper, Elizabeth 9 Bishop Moore 6:58.6 21:40.47 70
82 #1053 Endacott, Gabriell 9 Pensacola Catholic 6:58.8 21:41.02 71
83 #689 Ruffier, Lee Ann 10 Lake Highland Prep 6:59.2 21:42.32 72
84 #1113 Salgueiro, Stephan 10 Ransom Everglades 6:59.5 21:43.33 73
85 #483 Savino, Mia 10 Gulf HS 6:59.6 21:43.58 74
86 #496 Pujals, Alyssa 8 Gulliver Prep 7:00.1 21:45.04 75
87 #117 O'Riordan, Aoife 7 Bolles 7:00.4 21:45.99 76
88 #1051 Campion, Natalie 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:01.0 21:47.79 77
89 #1128 Scanlan, Madison 10 Robinson 7:01.3 21:48.81 78
90 #534 Hahn, Natalie 10 Holy Names 7:02.5 21:52.53 79
91 #1108 Beecham, Cristina 12 Ransom Everglades 7:03.3 21:54.90 80
92 #535 Jurado, Jaime 8 Holy Names 7:03.7 21:56.24 81
93 #561 Francois, Regine 9 Immokalee HS 7:05.1 22:00.71 82
94 #311 Tafoya, Martina Crystal River Hi 7:06.4 22:04.70 83
95 #748 DiGiacomo, Lauren 12 Lemon Bay HS 7:06.7 22:05.45 84
96 #220 Burton, Lindsay 11 Cocoa Beach 7:07.1 22:06.68 85
97 #747 Delaney, Emily 12 Lemon Bay HS 7:07.3 22:07.30 86
98 #478 Buckman, Katie 9 Gulf HS 7:07.5 22:08.13 87
99 #1121 Martinez, Samantha 11 Ridgewood HS 7:08.8 22:12.21
100 #690 Stockton, Rachel 9 Lake Highland Prep 7:09.1 22:12.90 88
101 #306 Bruty, Elizabeth Crystal River Hi 7:09.2 22:13.42 89
102 #765 Gonzales, Violets 9 Lincoln Park 7:09.4 22:14.02 90
103 #307 Caleau, Delaney Crystal River Hi 7:09.4 22:14.10 91
104 #113 Costa, Micayla 12 Bolles 7:09.9 22:15.50 92
105 #1346 Menton, Megan Trinity Catholic 7:10.8 22:18.28
106 #349 Mcadams, Jasmine 12 Eastside High Sc 7:11.7 22:20.95 93
107 #753 Vieta, Maggie 10 Lemon Bay HS 7:12.0 22:21.99 94
108 #88 Garbett, Shelby 12 Bishop Moore 7:12.5 22:23.54 95
109 #484 Young, Judith 12 Gulf HS 7:12.6 22:23.89 96
110 #364 Lewis, Natalie 10 Episcopal 7:13.3 22:26.03 97
111 #1341 Langley, Jessica 11 Titusville 7:14.1 22:28.59 98
112 #1082 Montague, Hannah 11 Pine Crest 7:14.5 22:29.76 99
113 #768 MACON, Lauren 6 Lincoln Park 7:14.7 22:30.28 100
114 #687 Deery, Erin 10 Lake Highland Prep 7:15.1 22:31.82 101
115 #679 Gonzalez, Jasmin 10 LaBelle HS 7:15.3 22:32.33
116 #1083 Pierce, Bailey 12 Pine Crest 7:15.6 22:33.10 102
117 #366 Henderson, Genevie 10 Episcopal 7:16.8 22:36.90 103
118 #1046 Mercadante, Alyssa 10 Pasco 7:17.1 22:38.02 104
119 #362 Anderson, Susannah 10 Episcopal 7:17.9 22:40.27 105
120 #1124 Gordon, Aaliyah 10 Robinson 7:18.3 22:41.46 106
121 #1078 Garvin, Arianna 11 Pine Crest 7:18.5 22:42.32 107
122 #750 Lipp, Jessica -- Lemon Bay HS 7:21.5 22:51.41 108
123 #1389 Wiedeman, Lydia 9 Wakulla 7:21.9 22:52.65 109
124 #1109 Burgos, Franchesca 10 Ransom Everglades 7:22.7 22:55.34 110
125 #1388 McCullers, Emily 12 Wakulla 7:22.8 22:55.67 111
126 #1110 Dulin, Camille 09 Ransom Everglades 7:24.6 23:01.10 112
127 #1386 Gray, Raychel 11 Wakulla 7:24.7 23:01.36 113
128 #1387 Hodges, Kristie 12 Wakulla 7:25.4 23:03.55 114
129 #90 Hill, Alexandra 12 Bishop Moore 7:25.7 23:04.65 115
130 #688 Neumayer, Kelly 12 Lake Highland Prep 7:26.3 23:06.31 116
131 #1056 Lockridge, Kaitlin 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:26.5 23:07.21 117
132 #348 Cuneo, Micaela 10 Eastside High Sc 7:27.7 23:10.96 118
133 #308 Dunlap, Kristen Crystal River Hi 7:28.6 23:13.66 119
134 #686 Crews, Jacylyn 11 Lake Highland Prep 7:28.8 23:14.30 120
135 #752 Redmann, Olivia 9 Lemon Bay HS 7:29.3 23:15.89 121
136 #353 Sugrue, rebecca 11 Eastside High Sc 7:29.6 23:16.69 122
137 #1079 Gershman, Allie 09 Pine Crest 7:31.2 23:21.75 123
138 #481 Patnode, Rachael 12 Gulf HS 7:31.5 23:22.64 124
139 #1385 Broadway, Liliana 9 Wakulla 7:34.1 23:30.67 125
140 #495 Prichett, Chandler 10 Gulliver Prep 7:34.5 23:32.04 126
141 #493 Davis, Carrie 11 Gulliver Prep 7:34.9 23:33.19 127
142 #1335 Maclean, Allison 11 Tavares 7:35.5 23:35.06 128
143 #566 Tercero, Olivia 11 Immokalee HS 7:35.5 23:35.08 129
144 #15 Salazar, Melissa 11 American Heritag 7:36.4 23:37.76 130
145 #352 Someshwar, Ria 10 Eastside High Sc 7:36.6 23:38.52 131
146 #310 McMichen, Maegan Crystal River Hi 7:37.0 23:39.81 132
147 #1339 Broome, Ashley 11 Titusville 7:37.7 23:41.73 133
148 #532 Barbato, Olivia 8 Holy Names 7:39.6 23:47.83 134
149 #91 Mcmacken, Emily 11 Bishop Moore 7:40.5 23:50.51 135
150 #479 Godza, Eliza 10 Gulf HS 7:40.7 23:51.35 136
151 #309 Justice, Sydney Crystal River Hi 7:41.0 23:52.29 137
152 #1052 Ehlers, Elizabeth 11 Pensacola Catholic 7:41.2 23:52.88 138
153 #1112 Schechter, Ariela 10 Ransom Everglades 7:41.6 23:54.12 139
154 #1043 Eitnier, Rebecca 12 Pasco 7:46.1 24:08.13 140
155 #1336 Mallo, Megan 11 Tavares 7:46.3 24:08.68 141
156 #1050 Busch, Taylor 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:46.8 24:10.26 142
157 #1047 Newlon, Rebecca 9 Pasco 7:51.5 24:24.65 143
158 #1055 Gibson, Dale 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:51.5 24:24.71 144
159 #492 Aristimuno, Clara 11 Gulliver Prep 7:52.7 24:28.53 145
160 #1344 Reynolds, Kayla 10 Titusville 7:53.0 24:29.34 146
161 #685 Coye, Austin 12 Lake Highland Prep 8:01.6 24:56.10 147
162 #87 Adair, Maria 10 Bishop Moore 8:03.1 25:00.85 148
163 #1338 Piazza, Kimberly 10 Tavares 8:06.7 25:11.91 149
164 #312 Williams, Marin Crystal River Hi 8:11.6 25:27.07 150
165 #749 Johnson, Megan -- Lemon Bay HS 8:15.9 25:40.68 151
166 #1042 Baker, Victoria 11 Pasco 8:17.4 25:45.26 152
167 #684 Benscher, Simone 10 Lake Highland Prep 8:18.6 25:49.09 153
168 #1342 Melzer, Amelia 11 Titusville 8:20.7 25:55.53 154
169 #482 Patnode, Renee 10 Gulf HS 8:21.0 25:56.46 155
170 #1044 Frauen, Hanna 10 Pasco 8:22.1 25:59.92 156
171 #1127 King, Katharine 12 Robinson 8:25.6 26:10.85 157
172 #537 Patterson, Rebecca 10 Holy Names 8:25.9 26:11.74 158
173 #536 Miller, McKenzie 8 Holy Names 8:27.5 26:16.48 159
174 #1126 Johnson, Jessica 12 Robinson 8:34.5 26:38.27 160
175 #1334 Ikensaa, Rachel 11 Tavares 8:35.7 26:42.22 161
176 #1045 Lucas, Bonnie 10 Pasco 8:59.3 27:55.40 162
177 #1048 Norby, Tristan 10 Pasco 9:25.1 29:15.54 163
178 #1129 Thornton, Samantha 12 Robinson 9:34.2 29:43.81 164
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 American Heritage (Planta 104 2 3 31 33 35 38 130
Total Time: 1:39:18.16
Average: 19:51.64
2 Carrollton 105 5 13 17 30 40 55 56
Total Time: 1:40:50.44
Average: 20:10.09
3 Bolles 133 11 25 26 32 39 76 92
Total Time: 1:41:57.68
Average: 20:23.54
4 Cocoa Beach 138 1 12 24 43 58 85
Total Time: 1:40:23.45
Average: 20:04.69
5 Bishop Kenny 147 16 23 29 37 42 44 48
Total Time: 1:42:27.35
Average: 20:29.47
6 Episcopal 225 8 14 49 57 97 103 105
Total Time: 1:44:20.96
Average: 20:52.20
7 Pine Crest 244 7 9 27 99 102 107 123
Total Time: 1:44:37.40
Average: 20:55.48
8 Lincoln Park 257 21 41 51 54 90 100
Total Time: 1:45:49.80
Average: 21:09.96
9 Immokalee HS 265 22 36 62 63 82 129
Total Time: 1:45:57.89
Average: 21:11.58
10 Gulliver Prep 319 15 34 69 75 126 127 145
Total Time: 1:47:30.00
Average: 21:30.00
11 Eastside High School 340 19 50 60 93 118 122 131
Total Time: 1:48:16.85
Average: 21:39.37
12 Ransom Everglades 346 18 65 73 80 110 112 139
Total Time: 1:48:08.15
Average: 21:37.63
13 Titusville 354 10 52 61 98 133 146 154
Total Time: 1:48:37.83
Average: 21:43.57
14 Holy Names 362 4 64 79 81 134 158 159
Total Time: 1:48:28.16
Average: 21:41.64
15 Gulf HS 387 6 74 87 96 124 136 155
Total Time: 1:49:11.09
Average: 21:50.22
16 Robinson 389 20 28 78 106 157 160 164
Total Time: 1:51:18.15
Average: 22:15.63
17 Bishop Moore Catholic 405 59 66 70 95 115 135 148
Total Time: 1:50:06.51
Average: 22:01.31
18 Lemon Bay HS 419 47 84 86 94 108 121 151
Total Time: 1:50:32.69
Average: 22:06.54
19 Wakulla 424 45 46 109 111 113 114 125
Total Time: 1:50:55.87
Average: 22:11.18
20 Pensacola Catholic 456 53 71 77 117 138 142 144
Total Time: 1:51:43.43
Average: 22:20.69
21 Lake Highland Prep 497 72 88 101 116 120 147 153
Total Time: 1:52:47.65
Average: 22:33.53
22 Crystal River High School 514 83 89 91 119 132 137 150
Total Time: 1:53:25.69
Average: 22:41.14
23 Tavares 553 67 68 128 141 149 161
Total Time: 1:56:09.64
Average: 23:13.93
24 Pasco 695 104 140 143 152 156 162 163
Total Time: 2:02:55.98
Average: 24:35.20
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #49 Clemente, Elliot 12 Belen Jesuit 4:51.6 15:05.99 1
2 #167 del Monte, Max 12 Chamberlain HS 4:58.9 15:28.38 2
3 #1024 Miranda, Carlos 11 Palmetto Ridge 5:00.9 15:34.62 3
4 #51 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit 5:01.4 15:36.25 4
5 #166 O'Connor, Quincy 12 Celebration HS 5:02.4 15:39.53
6 #925 Reynolds, Mackenzi Nease 5:03.2 15:41.76
7 #52 Magoulas, Michael 10 Belen Jesuit 5:04.1 15:44.67 5
8 #1049 Iglesias, Andrew Pembroke Pines C 5:04.8 15:46.99
9 #55 Tomas, Fabian 10 Belen Jesuit 5:06.4 15:51.96 6
10 #388 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero 5:06.9 15:53.38 7
11 #429 Brown, Aesop 11 Fort Myers 5:08.1 15:57.01 8
12 #1026 Pelletier, Joshua 12 Palmetto Ridge 5:09.2 16:00.46 9
13 #54 Tejidor, Francisco 12 Belen Jesuit 5:10.4 16:04.13 10
14 #941 Morken, Nicholas 10 Niceville 5:10.4 16:04.30
15 #1469 Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:12.0 16:09.10 11
16 #734 Nichols, Travis 10 Land o' lakes 5:12.5 16:10.74 12
17 #1148 Bernard, Courtland 11 Sarasota 5:12.9 16:11.89 13
18 #45 Leo, Adam Bartram Trail 5:13.7 16:14.41 14
19 #906 Gates, Buddy 11 Naples 5:14.6 16:17.39 15
20 #188 Buzzard, Christian 12 Chiles 5:14.6 16:17.42 16
21 #389 Sommer, Adam 10 Estero 5:14.9 16:18.12 17
22 #513 Perez, Jose 12 Haines City HS 5:15.0 16:18.59
23 #759 Henderson, William 11 Leon 5:15.3 16:19.59 18
24 #48 Meester-Kitterman, 10 Bayshore 5:15.4 16:19.65
25 #428 Bennett, Tyler 10 Fort Myers 5:16.0 16:21.58 19
26 #1473 Hippely, Samuel 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:16.2 16:22.14 20
27 #41 Carver, Brandon Bartram Trail 5:16.3 16:22.46 21
28 #762 McMahon, Benjamin 12 Leon 5:16.5 16:23.18 22
29 #763 Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln 5:16.9 16:24.32
30 #43 Fairbanks, Jeremy Bartram Trail 5:17.2 16:25.26 23
31 #1471 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:17.7 16:26.86 24
32 #830 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas 5:17.9 16:27.41 25
33 #44 Fonda, Dell Bartram Trail 5:17.9 16:27.47 26
34 #1097 Etienne, Kelly 12 Port St. Lucie 5:17.9 16:27.60
35 #53 Rojo, Diego 11 Belen Jesuit 5:18.0 16:28.00 27
36 #47 Simonsen, Brexton Bartram Trail 5:18.2 16:28.49 28
37 #467 Magee, Matt 11 George M. St 5:18.5 16:29.51 29
38 #910 Shearer, Lee 11 Naples 5:18.8 16:30.43 30
39 #385 Chavez, Julian 12 Estero 5:18.9 16:30.61 31
40 #384 Cartagena, Jose 11 Estero 5:19.1 16:31.18 32
41 #444 Godfrey, Alexander 11 Fort Walton Beach 5:19.2 16:31.53 33
42 #445 Guidry, Joseph 9 Fort Walton Beach 5:19.4 16:32.30 34
43 #180 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte 5:19.7 16:32.99 35
44 #194 Zimmerman, Cooper 10 Chiles 5:19.7 16:33.02 36
45 #191 Krell, Jacob 12 Chiles 5:19.7 16:33.12 37
46 #217 Timothy, Wenger 12 Citrus 5:19.8 16:33.52
47 #831 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas 5:20.5 16:35.50 38
48 #441 Bulger, Timothy 11 Fort Walton Beach 5:20.6 16:35.85 39
49 #1363 Ramaswami, Emery 12 Vanguard 5:20.7 16:36.37
50 #1099 Sapp, Kevin 12 Port St. Lucie 5:21.1 16:37.46
51 #515 Henning, Matt 12 Harmony HS 5:21.4 16:38.50
52 #827 Parinelli, Nichola 11 Martin County 5:21.5 16:38.69 40
53 #1269 Cole, Matt 12 St. Cloud HS 5:21.7 16:39.25 41
54 #383 Briner, Steven 11 Estero 5:21.9 16:40.06 42
55 #560 Wise, Alan 12 Ida Baker 5:22.5 16:41.84 43
56 #1398 Larson, Ryan 12 Washington 5:22.6 16:42.24 44
57 #757 Buchholz, Zachary 11 Leon 5:22.8 16:42.76 45
58 #857 Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne 5:23.4 16:44.65 46
59 #175 Cardenas, Dominic 11 Charlotte 5:23.9 16:46.07 47
60 #1393 Baldwin, Luke 9 Washington 5:24.2 16:47.03 48
61 #189 Conrad, James 11 Chiles 5:24.3 16:47.30 49
62 #40 Cuyeu, Julian Barron Collier 5:24.5 16:48.12
63 #463 Bess-Lima, Tyler 11 George M. St 5:24.7 16:48.55 50
64 #171 Russo, Sean 12 Chamberlain HS 5:25.7 16:51.71 51
65 #1025 Pedraza, Alejandro 9 Palmetto Ridge 5:26.2 16:53.45 52
66 #432 Shearman, Brendan 12 Fort Myers 5:26.4 16:54.03 53
67 #170 Montoya, Sabastian 12 Chamberlain HS 5:26.8 16:55.19 54
68 #427 Bautista, Alex 11 Fort Myers 5:26.9 16:55.53 55
69 #1272 Morgan, Bailey 12 St. Cloud HS 5:27.0 16:55.77 56
70 #50 Isaac, Alexander 10 Belen Jesuit 5:27.1 16:56.06 57
71 #1154 Summerall, Zackery 9 Sarasota 5:27.5 16:57.31 58
72 #442 Day, Brian 11 Fort Walton Beach 5:27.5 16:57.42 59
73 #433 Whittle, James 12 Fort Myers 5:27.9 16:58.66 60
74 #724 Kirkman, Chad 11 Lakeland HS 5:28.0 16:58.89
75 #1027 Yoder, Jacob 12 Palmetto Ridge 5:28.0 16:59.05 61
76 #418 Elabbar, Samy 11 Forest Hill 5:28.1 16:59.25
77 #1472 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:28.2 16:59.62 62
78 #430 McGonagle, Brendan 11 Fort Myers 5:28.3 16:59.94 63
79 #446 Sanchez, Cameron 12 Fort Walton Beach 5:28.7 17:01.20 64
80 #1151 Hinds, David 12 Sarasota 5:28.9 17:01.65 65
81 #1021 Ashbacher, Kolin 12 Palmetto Ridge 5:29.1 17:02.43 66
82 #1152 Hull, Ian 11 Sarasota 5:29.3 17:02.88 67
83 #826 Obrien, Tyler 10 Martin County 5:29.3 17:02.90 68
84 #1098 Negron-Santiago, J 11 Port St. Lucie 5:30.5 17:06.54
85 #193 Turner, Sean 10 Chiles 5:31.2 17:08.73 69
86 #447 Shackelford, Charl 10 Fort Walton Beach 5:31.2 17:08.82 70
87 #905 Fernandez, Jorge 12 Naples 5:31.4 17:09.41 71
88 #601 McHale, Travis 11 Jensen Beach 5:31.6 17:10.08 72
89 #468 West, Blake 11 George M. St 5:31.8 17:10.66 73
90 #178 Pollizzi, Andrew 12 Charlotte 5:31.9 17:10.94 74
91 #907 Kalvin, Garrison 10 Naples 5:32.1 17:11.66 75
92 #42 Cox, Steven Bartram Trail 5:32.4 17:12.61 76
93 #465 Biles, Tanner 11 George M. St 5:32.6 17:13.15 77
94 #833 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas 5:32.7 17:13.46 78
95 #464 Bess-Lima, Zach 11 George M. St 5:32.8 17:13.94 79
96 #556 Haskill, Brent 12 Ida Baker 5:32.9 17:14.19 80
97 #1395 Edwards, Harrison 11 Washington 5:33.0 17:14.34 81
98 #1150 Gouriluk, Kael 11 Sarasota 5:33.2 17:14.96 82
99 #1474 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:33.4 17:15.57 83
100 #1470 Hall, Benjamin 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:33.4 17:15.63 84
101 #855 Navajas, Ricardo 11 Melbourne 5:33.5 17:16.03 85
102 #758 Fiore, Christopher 12 Leon 5:33.8 17:17.02 86
103 #1271 Montalvo, Antonio 11 St. Cloud HS 5:33.9 17:17.27 87
104 #1394 Bordelon, Andre 12 Washington 5:34.9 17:20.50 88
105 #761 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon 5:35.6 17:22.63 89
106 #443 Fabacher, Tyler 10 Fort Walton Beach 5:35.7 17:22.91 90
107 #469 Lester, Kyle 10 George M. St 5:35.8 17:23.11 91
108 #1149 Gomez-Magee, Alexa 12 Sarasota 5:36.2 17:24.38 92
109 #1012 Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay 5:36.4 17:24.95 93
110 #179 Quinn, Connor 11 Charlotte 5:36.6 17:25.60 94
111 #854 Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne 5:37.5 17:28.31 95
112 #173 Wise, Christian 9 Chamberlain HS 5:37.9 17:29.53 96
113 #1468 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:38.3 17:30.84 97
114 #1399 Perkins, Taylor 9 Washington 5:38.4 17:31.25 98
115 #386 Hernandez, Alexand 11 Estero 5:38.8 17:32.44 99
116 #737 Poore, Jake 10 Land o' lakes 5:39.1 17:33.29 100
117 #46 Musseau, Alec Bartram Trail 5:39.1 17:33.55 101
118 #822 Gonzalez, Jon 11 Martin County 5:39.4 17:34.22 102
119 #431 McGregor, Dean 9 Fort Myers 5:39.5 17:34.75 103
120 #904 Arnold, Morgan 11 Naples 5:39.8 17:35.47 104
121 #909 Sanders, Reid 10 Naples 5:40.4 17:37.57 105
122 #190 Knauf, Trevor 10 Chiles 5:40.8 17:38.67 106
123 #387 Ledesma, Ricardo 10 Estero 5:41.1 17:39.54 107
124 #1201 Piatt, David 11 Sickles HS 5:41.4 17:40.62
125 #1397 Kotick, Jacob 12 Washington 5:41.6 17:41.14 108
126 #466 Cerreta, Chris 11 George M. St 5:41.6 17:41.18 109
127 #316 Ormsby, Robert 11 Cypress Lake 5:42.0 17:42.37
128 #1014 Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay 5:43.7 17:47.60 110
129 #825 Fuhrman, Benjamin 11 Martin County 5:44.8 17:51.11 111
130 #908 Martinez, Matthew 12 Naples 5:44.9 17:51.57 112
131 #760 Luca, William 9 Leon 5:45.1 17:51.94 113
132 #559 Walker, Brandon 11 Ida Baker 5:45.3 17:52.52 114
133 #1273 Sanin, Gabriel 11 St. Cloud HS 5:45.3 17:52.55 115
134 #599 Farley, Clayton 12 Jensen Beach 5:45.4 17:52.90 116
135 #836 White, Alex 12 Matanzas 5:45.8 17:54.13 117
136 #832 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas 5:47.2 17:58.67 118
137 #824 Burton, Jacob 12 Martin County 5:47.4 17:59.20 119
138 #856 Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne 5:47.6 17:59.92 120
139 #1153 Kerry, Brian 10 Sarasota 5:47.8 18:00.30 121
140 #736 Oergel, Dillon 11 Land o' lakes 5:48.3 18:01.93 122
141 #172 Toriscelli, Shane 11 Chamberlain HS 5:48.5 18:02.61 123
142 #192 Spiers, William 11 Chiles 5:48.8 18:03.46 124
143 #738 Stahl, Tyler 10 Land o' lakes 5:49.0 18:04.25 125
144 #602 Moore, Christian 11 Jensen Beach 5:49.5 18:05.64 126
145 #852 Adams, Tristan 9 Melbourne 5:50.5 18:08.78 127
146 #174 Allen, Conner 10 Charlotte 5:50.9 18:10.13 128
147 #555 Hamel, Alex 10 Ida Baker 5:51.4 18:11.54 129
148 #598 Dyess, Austin 11 Jensen Beach 5:51.5 18:11.98 130
149 #153 Hampel, Michael Cardinal Gibbons 5:52.8 18:16.12 131
150 #835 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas 5:53.1 18:16.90 132
151 #156 Nicholson, Andrew Cardinal Gibbons 5:53.2 18:17.26 133
152 #858 Todd, Andrew 11 Melbourne 5:54.5 18:21.18 134
153 #168 Fuhr, Jacob 12 Chamberlain HS 5:54.7 18:21.87 135
154 #600 Hussey, Kyle 12 Jensen Beach 5:55.0 18:22.67 136
155 #152 Belina, Jason Cardinal Gibbons 5:55.2 18:23.49 137
156 #596 Alvarez, Gaston 11 Jensen Beach 5:55.9 18:25.64 138
157 #158 Testa, Joseph Cardinal Gibbons 5:55.9 18:25.76 139
158 #756 Brenneis, Jordan 11 Leon 5:56.0 18:25.90 140
159 #823 Brown, Hunter 12 Martin County 5:56.0 18:26.02 141
160 #834 Cellini, Jon 11 Matanzas 5:56.1 18:26.15 142
161 #1017 Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay 5:56.3 18:26.81 143
162 #157 Sahagian, James Cardinal Gibbons 5:57.1 18:29.39 144
163 #557 Howard, Alex 11 Ida Baker 5:57.5 18:30.55 145
164 #1022 Cipriano, Billy 10 Palmetto Ridge 5:57.7 18:31.08 146
165 #169 Liotine, Danny 10 Chamberlain HS 5:59.5 18:36.86 147
166 #828 Vincent, Marvin 11 Martin County 5:59.5 18:36.90 148
167 #597 Andrews, David 12 Jensen Beach 5:59.7 18:37.37 149
168 #558 Servick, Austin 11 Ida Baker 5:59.9 18:37.98 150
169 #1023 Ellison, Bryan 9 Palmetto Ridge 6:00.2 18:39.01 151
170 #155 Mulcahey, Sean Cardinal Gibbons 6:01.8 18:43.81 152
171 #176 Coward, Matthew 9 Charlotte 6:02.8 18:47.07 153
172 #1016 Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay 6:02.9 18:47.25 154
173 #1396 Frazier, Sam 9 Washington 6:03.0 18:47.60 155
174 #853 Davis, Noah 12 Melbourne 6:06.5 18:58.46 156
175 #177 Gugino, Joseph 11 Charlotte 6:07.1 19:00.46 157
176 #733 MacDonald, Tyler 12 Land o' lakes 6:10.1 19:09.59 158
177 #1268 Allcorn, Aaron 10 St. Cloud HS 6:17.2 19:31.88 159
178 #732 Barnabei, Steve 10 Land o' lakes 6:20.7 19:42.65 160
179 #154 Huskey, William Cardinal Gibbons 6:28.1 20:05.67 161
180 #735 Nichols, Trevor 10 Land o' lakes 6:28.1 20:05.80 162
181 #554 Espina, Leo 8 Ida Baker 6:29.4 20:09.72 163
182 #1013 Farley, Nathan 12 Palm Bay 6:30.2 20:12.15 164
183 #1011 Corry, Ryan 12 Palm Bay 6:35.0 20:26.96 165
184 #1274 Wojcuich, John 10 St. Cloud HS 6:37.5 20:34.86 166
185 #1015 Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay 6:38.3 20:37.27 167
186 #1270 Grimme, Michael 11 St. Cloud HS 6:47.5 21:05.81 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit 26 1 4 5 6 10 27 57
Total Time: 1:18:23.00
Average: 15:40.60
2 Bartram Trail 112 14 21 23 26 28 76 101
Total Time: 1:21:58.09
Average: 16:23.62
3 Estero 129 7 17 31 32 42 99 107
Total Time: 1:21:53.35
Average: 16:22.67
4 Palmetto Ridge 191 3 9 52 61 66 146 151
Total Time: 1:22:30.01
Average: 16:30.01
5 Fort Myers 195 8 19 53 55 60 63 103
Total Time: 1:23:06.81
Average: 16:37.37
6 Wiregrass Ranch 200 11 20 24 62 83 84 97
Total Time: 1:23:13.29
Average: 16:38.66
7 Chiles 207 16 36 37 49 69 106 124
Total Time: 1:23:19.59
Average: 16:39.92
8 Fort Walton Beach 229 33 34 39 59 64 70 90
Total Time: 1:23:38.30
Average: 16:43.66
9 Leon 260 18 22 45 86 89 113 140
Total Time: 1:24:05.18
Average: 16:49.04
10 Sarasota 285 13 58 65 67 82 92 121
Total Time: 1:24:28.69
Average: 16:53.74
11 Naples 295 15 30 71 75 104 105 112
Total Time: 1:24:44.36
Average: 16:56.88
12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 308 29 50 73 77 79 91 109
Total Time: 1:24:55.81
Average: 16:59.17
13 Chamberlain HS 326 2 51 54 96 123 135 147
Total Time: 1:24:47.42
Average: 16:57.49
14 Washington 359 44 48 81 88 98 108 155
Total Time: 1:25:35.36
Average: 17:07.08
15 Matanzas 376 25 38 78 117 118 132 142
Total Time: 1:26:09.17
Average: 17:13.84
16 Charlotte 378 35 47 74 94 128 153 157
Total Time: 1:26:05.73
Average: 17:13.15
17 Martin County 440 40 68 102 111 119 141 148
Total Time: 1:27:06.12
Average: 17:25.23
18 St. Cloud HS 458 41 56 87 115 159 166 168
Total Time: 1:28:16.72
Average: 17:39.35
19 Melbourne 473 46 85 95 120 127 134 156
Total Time: 1:27:37.69
Average: 17:31.54
20 Ida Baker 511 43 80 114 129 145 150 163
Total Time: 1:28:30.64
Average: 17:42.13
21 Land o' lakes 517 12 100 122 125 158 160 162
Total Time: 1:28:59.80
Average: 17:47.96
22 Jensen Beach 580 72 116 126 130 136 138 149
Total Time: 1:29:43.27
Average: 17:56.66
23 Palm Bay 664 93 110 143 154 164 165 167
Total Time: 1:32:38.76
Average: 18:31.76
24 Cardinal Gibbons 684 131 133 137 139 144 152 161
Total Time: 1:31:52.02
Average: 18:22.41
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #728 Ortiz, Olivia 11 Lakewood Ranch 5:41.0 17:39.35 1
2 #187 Williams, Lily 12 Chiles 5:43.9 17:48.29 2
3 #186 Thomas, Carly 12 Chiles 5:45.7 17:53.77 3
4 #1466 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:45.7 17:53.96 4
5 #182 Givens, Susan 11 Chiles 5:50.5 18:08.82 5
6 #56 Blaney, Anne-Marie 12 Bellview 5:50.6 18:09.22
7 #851 Valentine, Vanessa 12 Melbourne 5:51.2 18:11.01 6
8 #381 Smith, Kacy 11 Estero 5:52.6 18:15.20 7
9 #434 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beach 5:56.2 18:26.58 8
10 #740 Wilson, Allison 11 Leesburg 6:00.8 18:40.78
11 #379 Jenkins, Bethany 10 Estero 6:04.4 18:52.05 9
12 #382 Solis, Katy Gladi 11 Estero 6:06.1 18:57.25 10
13 #424 Petrik, Rachel 12 Fort Myers 6:06.9 18:59.71 11
14 #1229 Leon, Araceli South Ft. Myers 6:07.1 19:00.25
15 #846 Greer, Rachel 12 Melbourne 6:07.5 19:01.73 12
16 #471 Barlow, Caroline 10 Gulf Coast 6:08.6 19:04.96 13
17 #300 Heisner, Sarah Creekside 6:10.1 19:09.69 14
18 #861 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island 6:10.5 19:11.08 15
19 #991 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola HS ( 6:11.3 19:13.55 16
20 #378 Frank, Maria 11 Estero 6:11.9 19:15.43 17
21 #302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Creekside 6:12.5 19:17.14 18
22 #726 McDermott, Devin 12 Lakewood Ranch 6:12.7 19:17.88 19
23 #829 Loder, Hannah 11 Matanzas 6:14.3 19:22.69
24 #918 Barbour, Kristen Nease 6:14.7 19:24.05 20
25 #1262 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St. Cloud HS 6:15.2 19:25.68 21
26 #150 Rodriguez, Morgan Cardinal Gibbons 6:16.7 19:30.19 22
27 #956 Spring, Amanda 11 Northeast HS 6:17.3 19:32.21 23
28 #303 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 6:19.2 19:38.00 24
29 #727 Novak, Natalie 11 Lakewood Ranch 6:21.1 19:43.84 25
30 #380 Slater, Katherine 10 Estero 6:21.3 19:44.58 26
31 #1459 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs HS 6:21.8 19:46.21 27
32 #216 Weber, Alyssa 9 Citrus 6:22.4 19:48.01
33 #1316 Solomon, Rachel 11 Stanton Prep 6:22.5 19:48.38 28
34 #477 Vanderheid, Allayn 10 Gulf Coast 6:23.5 19:51.36 29
35 #887 Cancello, Claudia 11 Mitchell 6:23.7 19:52.08
36 #729 Zarrella, Kristin 11 Lakewood Ranch 6:23.9 19:52.60 30
37 #1147 Dewitt, Megan 12 Sarasota 6:24.6 19:54.81
38 #1265 Stadtlander, Ashly 12 St. Cloud HS 6:25.1 19:56.30 31
39 #1264 Solorzano, Karissa 10 St. Cloud HS 6:26.4 20:00.26 32
40 #739 Benoist, Chloe 11 Lecanto 6:26.5 20:00.61
41 #436 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beach 6:26.5 20:00.69 33
42 #973 Henry, Tabatha 10 Okeechobee 6:26.7 20:01.35
43 #1266 Stadtlander, Katel 12 St. Cloud HS 6:26.7 20:01.38 34
44 #377 Curth, Aja 11 Estero 6:27.0 20:02.16 35
45 #184 McMurray, Ashton 10 Chiles 6:27.2 20:02.75 36
46 #315 Manning, Chelsea 11 Cypress Lake 6:28.0 20:05.22
47 #1200 Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles HS 6:28.0 20:05.28
48 #755 Wable, Autumn 11 Leon 6:28.0 20:05.42
49 #936 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville 6:28.5 20:06.93 37
50 #376 Cline, Alexa 10 Estero 6:28.9 20:08.09 38
51 #439 Russell, Kathryn 12 Fort Walton Beach 6:29.3 20:09.31 39
52 #438 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beach 6:29.6 20:10.16 40
53 #181 Gillard, Jessica 12 Chiles 6:30.2 20:12.23 41
54 #301 Morris, Shannon Creekside 6:30.6 20:13.42 42
55 #863 Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island 6:31.7 20:16.74 43
56 #921 Rodale, Alyssa Nease 6:31.7 20:16.87 44
57 #305 Van Cleave, Jessic Creekside 6:32.0 20:17.79 45
58 #28 Duncan, Amber 12 Armwood High School 6:32.3 20:18.68
59 #343 Green, Anita 9 East Ridge HS 6:32.6 20:19.67 46
60 #421 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers 6:32.9 20:20.69 47
61 #1163 Tubbs, Taylor 11 Sebring HS 6:33.3 20:21.80
62 #713 Ortiz, Jessica 12 Lake Region HS 6:33.6 20:22.64 48
63 #183 Lane, Sara 11 Chiles 6:34.4 20:25.31 49
64 #1461 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch 6:34.8 20:26.60 50
65 #731 Wray, Katie 9 Lakewood Ranch 6:36.8 20:32.75 51
66 #1467 Waters, Berlin 11 Wiregrass Ranch 6:37.1 20:33.66 52
67 #148 Haley, Catherine Cardinal Gibbons 6:37.3 20:34.19 53
68 #1315 Peterson, Breck 9 Stanton Prep 6:37.8 20:35.80 54
69 #440 White, Autumn 9 Fort Walton Beach 6:38.2 20:36.94 55
70 #437 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beach 6:38.9 20:39.20 56
71 #1392 Ryan-Walker, Emma 10 Washington 6:39.4 20:40.72
72 #1261 Davis, Rebecca 11 St. Cloud HS 6:39.5 20:40.95 57
73 #845 Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne 6:39.6 20:41.48 58
74 #1463 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch 6:40.8 20:45.07 59
75 #1263 Reid, Anaya 12 St. Cloud HS 6:41.1 20:46.16 60
76 #425 Richter, Jillian 9 Fort Myers 6:41.7 20:47.96 61
77 #924 Xiang, Karen Nease 6:42.0 20:48.90 62
78 #934 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville 6:42.2 20:49.50 63
79 #837 Garcia, Venus 8 Mater 6:43.2 20:52.42
80 #865 Orlando, Casey 9 Merritt Island 6:43.3 20:52.75 64
81 #422 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers 6:43.4 20:53.10 65
82 #531 Lutton, Katherine 12 Hillsborough HS 6:43.9 20:54.89
83 #473 De Greef, Danielle 10 Gulf Coast 6:44.0 20:55.20 66
84 #1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse 11 Wiregrass Ranch 6:44.6 20:56.89 67
85 #923 Straughan, Anna Nease 6:44.7 20:57.27 68
86 #475 Jagodzinski, Jacki 9 Gulf Coast 6:44.9 20:57.79 69
87 #472 Davis, Samantha 10 Gulf Coast 6:45.0 20:58.25 70
88 #815 Brodi, Chantelle 12 Martin County 6:45.2 20:58.65 71
89 #860 Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island 6:45.3 20:59.10 72
90 #866 Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island 6:45.5 20:59.58 73
91 #476 Speach, Kathryn 12 Gulf Coast 6:45.6 20:59.88 74
92 #1224 Hardcastle, Bethan 9 South Fork 6:45.8 21:00.69 75
93 #712 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region HS 6:45.9 21:01.03 76
94 #1314 Iseley, Emily 9 Stanton Prep 6:45.9 21:01.08 77
95 #953 Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast HS 6:46.2 21:01.75 78
96 #553 Jackson, Kayla 11 Homestead 6:48.0 21:07.47
97 #661 otteson, sarah 10 King HS 6:48.7 21:09.76 79
98 #1227 Sime, Kelly 12 South Fork 6:49.3 21:11.48 80
99 #419 Devove, Andree Fort Lauderdale 6:49.6 21:12.51
100 #347 Roche, Katherine K 9 East Ridge HS 6:50.0 21:13.81 81
101 #817 Innis, Caitlin 12 Martin County 6:50.3 21:14.61 82
102 #474 Heller-Spencer, Ki 12 Gulf Coast 6:50.5 21:15.18 83
103 #992 Kistemaker, Rachel 11 Osceola HS ( 6:51.4 21:17.97 84
104 #426 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers 6:52.2 21:20.49 85
105 #848 Knowlton, Traci 9 Melbourne 6:52.6 21:21.83 86
106 #730 Platt, Ashley 11 Lakewood Ranch 6:52.7 21:22.21 87
107 #662 Ozual, Abigail 11 King HS 6:53.0 21:22.87 88
108 #591 Nazon, Maria 10 Jensen Beach 6:53.0 21:22.94 89
109 #710 Jostes, Leah 10 Lake Region HS 6:53.3 21:24.04 90
110 #589 Cogsil, Hannah 9 Jensen Beach 6:53.8 21:25.38 91
111 #939 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville 6:54.2 21:26.83 92
112 #955 Phillips, Taylor 12 Northeast HS 6:54.3 21:27.11 93
113 #725 Last, Michelle 10 Lakewood Ranch 6:54.7 21:28.31 94
114 #420 Cook, Tori 11 Fort Myers 6:55.0 21:29.36 95
115 #849 Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne 6:55.1 21:29.57 96
116 #937 Serpa, Andrea 10 Niceville 6:55.8 21:31.72 97
117 #1310 Austin, Madeline 10 Stanton Prep 6:55.9 21:31.89 98
118 #660 Kolilas, Emily 12 King HS 6:56.0 21:32.46 99
119 #818 Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County 6:56.1 21:32.69 100
120 #435 Devaux, Tina 11 Fort Walton Beach 6:56.2 21:32.83 101
121 #344 Hartley, Christine 12 East Ridge HS 6:56.4 21:33.59 102
122 #988 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola HS ( 6:56.5 21:33.78 103
123 #922 Roselli, Alexandri Nease 6:57.1 21:35.65 104
124 #951 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast HS 6:57.4 21:36.53 105
125 #1225 Harper, Lauretta 10 South Fork 6:57.5 21:36.85 106
126 #820 Sclafani, Alexandr 10 Martin County 6:58.2 21:39.30 107
127 #989 Eisenbrei, Kaley 10 Osceola HS ( 6:58.8 21:41.04 108
128 #1458 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs HS 6:59.1 21:41.91 109
129 #994 Thomas, Tara 12 Osceola HS ( 6:59.2 21:42.17 110
130 #1464 Cornwell, Addie 9 Wiregrass Ranch 6:59.5 21:43.05 111
131 #423 Patel, Ami 12 Fort Myers 6:59.8 21:44.22 112
132 #862 Harpole, Leah 12 Merritt Island 7:00.0 21:44.82 113
133 #952 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast HS 7:01.2 21:48.43 114
134 #149 Morgan, Brittany Cardinal Gibbons 7:01.6 21:49.86 115
135 #1465 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch 7:02.4 21:52.34 116
136 #938 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville 7:02.7 21:53.22 117
137 #595 Shaw, Nicole 11 Jensen Beach 7:03.5 21:55.54 118
138 #1311 Baker, Lyndsay 9 Stanton Prep 7:04.1 21:57.54 119
139 #1267 Detroyer, Kristin 11 St. Cloud HS 7:04.5 21:58.66 120
140 #1228 Toth, Kaitlin 11 South Fork 7:06.8 22:05.89 121
141 #1456 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs HS 7:07.5 22:07.92 122
142 #145 Belina, Stephanie Cardinal Gibbons 7:07.6 22:08.44 123
143 #990 Folks, Sarah 10 Osceola HS ( 7:09.5 22:14.17 124
144 #304 Salley, Elizabeth Creekside 7:10.5 22:17.49 125
145 #1455 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs HS 7:10.7 22:17.91 126
146 #592 Reynolds, Makayla 10 Jensen Beach 7:10.8 22:18.40 127
147 #954 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast HS 7:11.4 22:20.30 128
148 #659 Favors, Rachel 10 King HS 7:11.7 22:21.00 129
149 #919 Clarke, Samantha Nease 7:12.0 22:22.07 130
150 #1222 Fearns, Casey 10 South Fork 7:12.1 22:22.28 131
151 #1312 Burnett, Brieanna 9 Stanton Prep 7:12.7 22:24.28 132
152 #1313 Harris, Lauren 11 Stanton Prep 7:12.9 22:24.70 133
153 #709 Guevara, Christina 12 Lake Region HS 7:13.2 22:25.83 134
154 #151 Vigarino, Victoria Cardinal Gibbons 7:13.6 22:26.99 135
155 #933 Bikker, Alexandria 10 Niceville 7:14.1 22:28.59 136
156 #1454 Barfield, Elizabet 11 Winter Springs HS 7:14.7 22:30.47 137
157 #663 russo, christine -- King HS 7:15.8 22:33.94 138
158 #664 Thompson, Amanda 9 King HS 7:16.3 22:35.37 139
159 #714 Shierling, Julie 10 Lake Region HS 7:16.3 22:35.45 140
160 #920 Frauenfelder, Simo Nease 7:16.5 22:36.01 141
161 #819 Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County 7:17.1 22:37.74 142
162 #850 Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne 7:17.2 22:38.18 143
163 #1226 Harrison, Vanessa 12 South Fork 7:18.1 22:40.84 144
164 #342 Broadway, Charissa 10 East Ridge HS 7:20.3 22:47.77 145
165 #1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N 11 South Fork 7:20.7 22:48.96 146
166 #1457 Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs HS 7:21.0 22:50.05 147
167 #993 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola HS ( 7:21.2 22:50.56 148
168 #711 Madrid, Sirena 11 Lake Region HS 7:22.2 22:53.58 149
169 #299 Gomez, Katie Creekside 7:22.4 22:54.48 150
170 #185 Morse, Anna 11 Chiles 7:25.2 23:03.01 151
171 #935 McAllister, Regan 10 Niceville 7:26.9 23:08.47 152
172 #147 Cardia, Lauren Cardinal Gibbons 7:31.0 23:21.07 153
173 #346 Prescott, Amanda 12 East Ridge HS 7:31.1 23:21.46 154
174 #1460 Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs HS 7:33.6 23:29.08 155
175 #847 Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne 7:34.9 23:33.19 156
176 #715 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region HS 7:38.9 23:45.53 157
177 #658 Bingham, courtney -- King HS 7:39.4 23:47.20 158
178 #345 Phillips, Summer 12 East Ridge HS 7:41.4 23:53.51 159
179 #590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey 12 Jensen Beach 7:41.8 23:54.72 160
180 #594 Robertson, Laura 11 Jensen Beach 7:47.0 24:10.78 161
181 #816 Fraser, Allyson 10 Martin County 7:51.9 24:25.88 162
182 #593 Robertson, Audrey 9 Jensen Beach 7:56.9 24:41.42 163
183 #146 Burgess, Keeley Cardinal Gibbons 8:00.0 24:51.09 164
184 #957 Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast HS 8:04.7 25:05.74 165
185 #821 Stumpf, Katharine 11 Martin County 8:12.8 25:30.87 166
186 #864 Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island 8:22.0 25:59.55 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero 69 7 9 10 17 26 35 38
Total Time: 1:35:04.51
Average: 19:00.91
2 Chiles 87 2 3 5 36 41 49 151
Total Time: 1:34:05.86
Average: 18:49.18
3 Lakewood Ranch 126 1 19 25 30 51 87 94
Total Time: 1:37:06.42
Average: 19:25.29
4 Creekside 143 14 18 24 42 45 125 150
Total Time: 1:38:36.04
Average: 19:43.21
5 Fort Walton Beach 175 8 33 39 40 55 56 101
Total Time: 1:39:23.68
Average: 19:52.74
6 St. Cloud HS 175 21 31 32 34 57 60 120
Total Time: 1:40:04.57
Average: 20:00.92
7 Wiregrass Ranch 232 4 50 52 59 67 111 116
Total Time: 1:40:36.18
Average: 20:07.24
8 Gulf Coast 247 13 29 66 69 70 74 83
Total Time: 1:41:47.56
Average: 20:21.52
9 Melbourne 258 6 12 58 86 96 143 156
Total Time: 1:40:45.62
Average: 20:09.13
10 Merritt Island 267 15 43 64 72 73 113 167
Total Time: 1:42:19.25
Average: 20:27.85
11 Fort Myers 269 11 47 61 65 85 95 112
Total Time: 1:42:21.95
Average: 20:28.39
12 Nease 298 20 44 62 68 104 130 141
Total Time: 1:43:02.74
Average: 20:36.55
13 Stanton Prep 376 28 54 77 98 119 132 133
Total Time: 1:44:54.69
Average: 20:58.94
14 Niceville 406 37 63 92 97 117 136 152
Total Time: 1:45:48.20
Average: 21:09.64
15 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 413 23 78 93 105 114 128 165
Total Time: 1:45:26.03
Average: 21:05.21
16 Osceola HS (Seminole) 421 16 84 103 108 110 124 148
Total Time: 1:45:28.51
Average: 21:05.71
17 Cardinal Gibbons 448 22 53 115 123 135 153 164
Total Time: 1:46:29.67
Average: 21:17.94
18 Lake Region HS 488 48 76 90 134 140 149 157
Total Time: 1:47:48.99
Average: 21:33.80
19 Martin County 502 71 82 100 107 142 162 166
Total Time: 1:48:02.99
Average: 21:36.60
20 South Fork 513 75 80 106 121 131 144 146
Total Time: 1:48:17.19
Average: 21:39.44
21 Winter Springs HS 521 27 109 122 126 137 147 155
Total Time: 1:48:24.42
Average: 21:40.89
22 East Ridge HS 528 46 81 102 145 154 159
Total Time: 1:49:16.30
Average: 21:51.26
23 King HS 533 79 88 99 129 138 139 158
Total Time: 1:49:00.03
Average: 21:48.01
24 Jensen Beach 585 89 91 118 127 160 161 163
Total Time: 1:50:56.98
Average: 22:11.40
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #232 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial HS 4:54.1 15:13.74 1
2 #137 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz HS 5:01.8 15:37.40
3 #524 Christenberry, Tho 12 HB Plant HS 5:03.3 15:42.08 2
4 #1189 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole 5:03.6 15:43.13 3
5 #985 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia HS 5:04.2 15:44.96 4
6 #611 Charles, Anderson 12 John I. Leonard 5:06.3 15:51.54 5
7 #1448 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park HS 5:07.9 15:56.52 6
8 #1122 Babinec, Michael 12 Riverview HS 5:08.3 15:57.69
9 #277 Convey, Kurt 09 Coral Reef 5:08.7 15:58.84 7
10 #240 Castro, Kenneth 10 Columbus (Miami) 5:08.9 15:59.67 8
11 #811 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin HS 5:10.1 16:03.43 9
12 #241 Fernandez, Daniel 11 Columbus (Miami) 5:10.4 16:04.13 10
13 #926 Benner, Lars 11 Newsome HS 5:10.8 16:05.61 11
14 #233 Decker, Cody 12 Colonial HS 5:11.9 16:08.84 12
15 #1380 Salis, Matt 12 Vero Beach HS 5:12.4 16:10.50 13
16 #1041 White, Ryan 12 Park Vista 5:12.8 16:11.63 14
17 #526 Foulsham, Curtis 12 HB Plant HS 5:12.9 16:12.06 15
18 #1480 McCarthy, Thomas 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.2 16:12.96 16
19 #318 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand HS 5:14.0 16:15.50
20 #785 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman HS 5:14.1 16:15.64 17
21 #1185 Flynn, Keegan 12 Seminole 5:14.4 16:16.66 18
22 #612 Medrano, Salvador 11 John I. Leonard 5:14.7 16:17.46 19
23 #237 Profitt, John 10 Colonial HS 5:14.9 16:18.20 20
24 #235 Licht, Caleb 11 Colonial HS 5:14.9 16:18.30 21
25 #296 Mckenna, Paul 11 Countryside 5:15.4 16:19.64 22
26 #512 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty HS 5:16.0 16:21.69
27 #682 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley HS 5:16.2 16:22.39
28 #1304 Bauer, Nicholas 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:16.7 16:23.68 23
29 #243 Linares, Daniel 11 Columbus (Miami) 5:16.8 16:24.00 24
30 #931 Martinez, Justin 11 Newsome HS 5:17.3 16:25.75 25
31 #610 Bengston, Charlie 11 John I. Leonard 5:18.0 16:28.01 26
32 #268 Deleva, Anthony 10 Coral Glades 5:18.2 16:28.57
33 #242 Garcia, Manuel 12 Columbus (Miami) 5:18.7 16:30.03 27
34 #984 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia HS 5:19.1 16:31.42 28
35 #525 Drawdy, John 12 HB Plant HS 5:19.5 16:32.55 29
36 #1375 Serna, Angelous 11 Varela 5:19.7 16:33.27 30
37 #1232 French, Nick 12 Spanish River 5:19.8 16:33.60 31
38 #238 Ramirez, Raul 11 Colonial HS 5:20.3 16:35.12 32
39 #683 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley HS 5:20.7 16:36.25
40 #813 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin HS 5:20.8 16:36.53 33
41 #244 Ortega, Pedro 11 Columbus (Miami) 5:21.0 16:37.18 34
42 #1188 Homme, Nicholas 12 Seminole 5:21.2 16:37.91 35
43 #1452 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park HS 5:22.1 16:40.45 36
44 #267 Johnson, Adam 12 Coral Gables 5:22.1 16:40.74
45 #885 Peon, Leonel 12 Miami Sunset 5:23.0 16:43.38 37
46 #881 Diaz, Nick 09 Miami Sunset 5:23.4 16:44.62 38
47 #259 Whitehead, Nassor 11 Cooper City 5:23.7 16:45.42
48 #413 Romero, Edward 12 Flanagan 5:23.7 16:45.45 39
49 #1191 Urbanski, Michael 12 Seminole 5:23.9 16:46.08 40
50 #236 Lopez, Jared 12 Colonial HS 5:24.5 16:47.90 41
51 #614 Rodrquez, Jorge 11 John I. Leonard 5:24.6 16:48.35 42
52 #875 Cooke, Kimani 12 Miami Killian 5:25.9 16:52.49 43
53 #986 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia HS 5:26.0 16:52.68 44
54 #528 Powers, Sam 12 HB Plant HS 5:26.0 16:52.69 45
55 #234 Decker, Kyle 10 Colonial HS 5:26.6 16:54.49 46
56 #928 Engel, Curtis 12 Newsome HS 5:26.7 16:55.00 47
57 #981 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia HS 5:26.9 16:55.50 48
58 #1305 Cress, Kevin 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.1 16:56.11 49
59 #1309 Montali, Stefano 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.2 16:56.29 50
60 #789 McCutcheon, Camero 10 Lyman HS 5:27.3 16:56.78 51
61 #1246 Carpenter, Andrew 12 Spruce Creek HS 5:27.4 16:57.00 52
62 #808 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin HS 5:27.4 16:57.21 53
63 #878 Lue, Brandon 12 Miami Killian 5:27.9 16:58.71 54
64 #529 Weaver, Bryce 11 HB Plant HS 5:28.4 17:00.14 55
65 #285 Bell, Tyler 11 Coral Springs 5:28.7 17:01.06 56
66 #1236 Rader, Caleb 09 Spanish River 5:28.8 17:01.52 57
67 #1383 Campbell, Jon 12 Viera HS 5:29.0 17:01.95
68 #1247 Fabian, Michael 12 Spruce Creek HS 5:29.1 17:02.31 58
69 #1020 Buschman, Luke 12 Palm Harbor Univ 5:29.3 17:02.81
70 #239 Cabrera, Patrick 11 Columbus (Miami) 5:29.3 17:02.95 59
71 #1451 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park HS 5:29.4 17:03.18 60
72 #1377 Kutner, Jordan 11 Vero Beach HS 5:29.8 17:04.51 61
73 #1162 Dunn, Jack 11 Sarasota Riv 5:29.9 17:04.89
74 #1250 Kathman, Kyler 12 Spruce Creek HS 5:30.0 17:05.16 62
75 #787 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman HS 5:30.2 17:05.88 63
76 #30 Fay, William 11 Atlantic (Delray 5:30.5 17:06.65
77 #405 Saiki, Santiago 10 Ferguson 5:30.5 17:06.67 64
78 #1249 Kameh, Tyler 11 Spruce Creek HS 5:30.5 17:06.78 65
79 #1306 Grenet, Christian 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.0 17:08.18 66
80 #1187 Hayduke, Jared 10 Seminole 5:31.1 17:08.63 67
81 #814 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin HS 5:31.3 17:09.20 68
82 #1037 Grinley, Chris 11 Park Vista 5:31.4 17:09.46 69
83 #1040 Upadhyay, Neil 12 Park Vista 5:31.4 17:09.50 70
84 #401 Herrera, Giovanni 11 Ferguson 5:31.4 17:09.55 71
85 #1372 Crespo, Sneyder 12 Varela 5:31.6 17:09.97 72
86 #809 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin HS 5:32.8 17:13.92 73
87 #1252 Smith, Preston 10 Spruce Creek HS 5:33.0 17:14.51 74
88 #806 Pate, Christopher 11 Manatee HS 5:33.1 17:14.88
89 #527 Montgomery, Jacob 12 HB Plant HS 5:33.9 17:17.17 75
90 #245 Hernandez, Pedro 09 Columbus (Miami) 5:34.0 17:17.50 76
91 #1036 Gilatt, Kevin 10 Park Vista 5:34.0 17:17.61 77
92 #1370 Alcuria, Arthur 11 Varela 5:34.1 17:17.75 78
93 #1447 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park HS 5:34.2 17:18.09 79
94 #886 Prado, Marcelo 12 Miami Sunset 5:34.6 17:19.29 80
95 #876 Delgado, Fabian 11 Miami Killian 5:35.1 17:20.93 81
96 #298 Williams, Kristoff 12 Countryside 5:35.8 17:23.03 82
97 #1307 Haugen, Alexander 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.9 17:23.33 83
98 #31 Jeske, Luke 12 Atlantic (Delray 5:36.1 17:24.09
99 #1202 Puentes, Daniel 12 South Broward 5:36.6 17:25.60
100 #1453 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park HS 5:36.8 17:26.32 84
101 #107 LeBlanc, Andrew 10 Bloomingdale HS 5:37.3 17:27.88 85
102 #1376 Demons, Keith 12 Vero Beach HS 5:37.7 17:28.99 86
103 #414 Suarez, Angel 11 Flanagan 5:37.9 17:29.81 87
104 #1381 Wade, Austin 12 Vero Beach HS 5:38.0 17:29.89 88
105 #108 LeBlanc, Matthew 10 Bloomingdale HS 5:38.1 17:30.36 89
106 #810 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin HS 5:38.5 17:31.51 90
107 #402 Mehle, Glenn 12 Ferguson 5:38.5 17:31.57 91
108 #1039 Sonderreger, Mike 10 Park Vista 5:38.8 17:32.41 92
109 #877 Goldgewicht, Danie 12 Miami Killian 5:39.1 17:33.36 93
110 #404 Rodriguez, Orlando 12 Ferguson 5:39.1 17:33.38 94
111 #411 Boykins, Avonte 11 Flanagan 5:39.3 17:34.01 95
112 #987 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia HS 5:39.6 17:34.97 96
113 #135 Annichiarico, Jeis 12 Braddock 5:40.0 17:36.27
114 #1038 Harmount, Alex 10 Park Vista 5:40.5 17:37.70 97
115 #929 Governor, Jonathan 9 Newsome HS 5:40.9 17:39.03 98
116 #1238 Will, Brad 11 Spanish River 5:41.1 17:39.52 99
117 #1449 Bogdon, John 12 Winter Park HS 5:41.3 17:40.20 100
118 #279 Lopez, Carlos 10 Coral Reef 5:41.5 17:40.89 101
119 #615 Torrico, Eddy 12 John I. Leonard 5:41.6 17:41.13 102
120 #1234 Mercado, Brandon 12 Spanish River 5:41.7 17:41.38 103
121 #403 Monzon, Luis 12 Ferguson 5:42.2 17:42.98 104
122 #1190 Suski, Park 12 Seminole 5:42.4 17:43.52 105
123 #790 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman HS 5:42.8 17:44.99 106
124 #883 Gomez, Alan 11 Miami Sunset 5:43.2 17:46.25 107
125 #812 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin HS 5:43.5 17:46.99 108
126 #983 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia HS 5:43.8 17:48.07 109
127 #1035 Backman, Kyle Park Vista 5:44.3 17:49.46 110
128 #1308 Montali, Lorenzo 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.6 17:50.61 111
129 #523 Andino, Carlos 10 HB Plant HS 5:45.0 17:51.72 112
130 #1186 Halterman, Jett 11 Seminole 5:45.1 17:52.03 113
131 #276 Abdo, Jeremy 11 Coral Reef 5:45.3 17:52.58 114
132 #1378 Sweet, Nick 12 Vero Beach HS 5:45.4 17:53.06 115
133 #788 Le Grand, Charlie 9 Lyman HS 5:45.6 17:53.48 116
134 #1248 Greggo, Anthony 10 Spruce Creek HS 5:46.0 17:54.79 117
135 #982 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia HS 5:46.2 17:55.40 118
136 #284 Aronson, Indy 11 Coral Springs 5:47.6 17:59.80 119
137 #613 Perez, Brian 11 John I. Leonard 5:48.0 18:01.01 120
138 #1251 Marris, Brandon 11 Spruce Creek HS 5:48.0 18:01.16 121
139 #1379 Pfauts, Cole 12 Vero Beach HS 5:48.0 18:01.19 122
140 #282 Rosemond, Makenzo 10 Coral Reef 5:48.2 18:01.62 123
141 #109 Ludden, Ian 11 Bloomingdale HS 5:49.0 18:04.24 124
142 #290 Sample, Joshua 10 Coral Springs 5:49.5 18:05.63 125
143 #791 Salazar, Mathew 12 Lyman HS 5:49.5 18:05.78 126
144 #884 Ortiz, Andy 11 Miami Sunset 5:50.0 18:07.21 127
145 #874 Beer, Joshua 12 Miami Killian 5:50.7 18:09.53 128
146 #1374 Molinares, Jafet 11 Varela 5:51.1 18:10.64 129
147 #1233 Green, Drew 09 Spanish River 5:51.4 18:11.52 130
148 #406 Santiago, Julian 11 Ferguson 5:51.6 18:12.25 131
149 #289 Gonzalez, Nick 11 Coral Springs 5:52.3 18:14.36 132
150 #882 Garcia, Roman 10 Miami Sunset 5:52.3 18:14.41 133
151 #880 Avila, J.P. 12 Miami Sunset 5:52.8 18:15.99 134
152 #106 Heron, Kevin 10 Bloomingdale HS 5:53.1 18:16.87 135
153 #278 Galvis, Mateo 10 Coral Reef 5:53.1 18:16.96 136
154 #295 Marvin, Gary 12 Countryside 5:53.6 18:18.45 137
155 #930 Harper, Aaron 09 Newsome HS 5:53.8 18:19.07 138
156 #409 Acosta, Juan 11 Flanagan 5:54.3 18:20.51 139
157 #333 Kruse, Logan 12 Dr. Phillips HS 5:54.6 18:21.60
158 #786 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman HS 5:55.9 18:25.59 140
159 #1478 Janvier, Carl Fred 12 Varela 5:56.2 18:26.42 141
160 #400 Cabrera, Peter 11 Ferguson 5:56.3 18:26.72 142
161 #292 Amstutz, Andrew 12 Countryside 5:56.6 18:27.92 143
162 #927 Bolduc, Maurice 11 Newsome HS 5:56.8 18:28.37 144
163 #412 Lugo, Nick 12 Flanagan 5:57.2 18:29.59 145
164 #1382 Wingler, Aaron 11 Vero Beach HS 5:57.3 18:30.08 146
165 #105 Harp, Eryk 12 Bloomingdale HS 5:57.8 18:31.48 147
166 #1237 Vidal, Bryan 09 Spanish River 5:59.7 18:37.38 148
167 #1371 Camargo, Alexis 09 Varela 5:59.7 18:37.47 149
168 #286 Blanco, Christophe 11 Coral Springs 6:00.6 18:40.21 150
169 #288 Felix, Martin 12 Coral Springs 6:02.2 18:45.16 151
170 #104 Chadderton, Ryan 11 Bloomingdale HS 6:03.2 18:48.33 152
171 #415 Thamarasseril, Sha 12 Flanagan 6:03.4 18:48.80 153
172 #616 Wills, Chris 09 John I. Leonard 6:03.6 18:49.40 154
173 #932 Taylor, Benjamin 12 Newsome HS 6:03.6 18:49.58 155
174 #1235 Parada, Samuel 11 Spanish River 6:05.1 18:54.33 156
175 #110 McCarthy, Cormac 12 Bloomingdale HS 6:08.6 19:05.13 157
176 #280 Navarrete, Michael 12 Coral Reef 6:09.6 19:08.31 158
177 #287 Clement, Djery 10 Coral Springs 6:10.0 19:09.41 159
178 #879 Wojnar, Michael 12 Miami Killian 6:12.2 19:16.23 160
179 #1481 Stade, Cole 12 Miami Killian 6:15.3 19:25.91 161
180 #293 Dalton, Luke 11 Countryside 6:16.4 19:29.23 162
181 #281 Nicado, Carlos 12 Coral Reef 6:22.5 19:48.40 163
182 #297 Perry, Dakota 11 Countryside 6:23.9 19:52.65 164
183 #294 Fotopolis, Chris 9 Countryside 6:25.2 19:56.64 165
184 #1450 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park HS 6:45.0 20:58.09 166
185 #410 Revuesltas, Jesse 12 Flanagan 6:47.0 21:04.27 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colonial HS 86 1 12 20 21 32 41 46
Total Time: 1:20:34.20
Average: 16:06.84
2 Columbus (Miami) 103 8 10 24 27 34 59 76
Total Time: 1:21:35.01
Average: 16:19.01
3 HB Plant HS 146 2 15 29 45 55 75 112
Total Time: 1:22:19.52
Average: 16:27.91
4 Seminole High School 163 3 18 35 40 67 105 113
Total Time: 1:22:32.41
Average: 16:30.49
5 John I. Leonard 194 5 19 26 42 102 120 154
Total Time: 1:23:06.49
Average: 16:37.30
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 204 16 23 49 50 66 83 111
Total Time: 1:23:37.22
Average: 16:43.45
7 Olympia HS 220 4 28 44 48 96 109 118
Total Time: 1:23:39.53
Average: 16:43.91
8 Mandarin HS 236 9 33 53 68 73 90 108
Total Time: 1:24:00.29
Average: 16:48.06
9 Winter Park HS 265 6 36 60 79 84 100 166
Total Time: 1:24:24.56
Average: 16:52.92
10 Spruce Creek HS 311 52 58 62 65 74 117 121
Total Time: 1:25:25.76
Average: 17:05.16
11 Newsome HS 319 11 25 47 98 138 144 155
Total Time: 1:25:24.46
Average: 17:04.90
12 Park Vista 322 14 69 70 77 92 97 110
Total Time: 1:25:20.61
Average: 17:04.13
13 Lyman HS 353 17 51 63 106 116 126 140
Total Time: 1:25:56.77
Average: 17:11.36
14 Vero Beach HS 363 13 61 86 88 115 122 146
Total Time: 1:26:06.95
Average: 17:13.39
15 Miami Sunset 389 37 38 80 107 127 133 134
Total Time: 1:26:40.75
Average: 17:20.15
16 Miami Killian 399 43 54 81 93 128 160 161
Total Time: 1:26:55.02
Average: 17:23.01
17 Spanish River 420 31 57 99 103 130 148 156
Total Time: 1:27:07.54
Average: 17:25.51
18 Ferguson 424 64 71 91 94 104 131 142
Total Time: 1:27:04.15
Average: 17:24.83
19 Varela 450 30 72 78 129 141 149
Total Time: 1:27:38.05
Average: 17:31.61
20 Coral Reef 481 7 101 114 123 136 158 163
Total Time: 1:27:50.89
Average: 17:34.18
21 Flanagan 505 39 87 95 139 145 153 167
Total Time: 1:28:39.37
Average: 17:43.88
22 Countryside (Clearwater) 546 22 82 137 143 162 164 165
Total Time: 1:29:58.27
Average: 17:59.66
23 Bloomingdale HS 580 85 89 124 135 147 152 157
Total Time: 1:29:50.83
Average: 17:58.17
24 Coral Springs 582 56 119 125 132 150 151 159
Total Time: 1:30:01.06
Average: 18:00.22
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011
Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch
Dade City, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #328 Blake, Bridget 11 Dr. Phillips HS 5:49.5 18:05.62 1
2 #977 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia HS 5:55.8 18:25.39 2
3 #519 Kissel, Danielle 12 HB Plant HS 6:01.1 18:41.66 3
4 #396 Gonzalez, Lauren 12 Ferguson 6:01.9 18:44.37 4
5 #329 Johnson, Amber 11 Dr. Phillips HS 6:02.1 18:44.98 5
6 #516 Fox, Scarlett 11 HB Plant HS 6:02.9 18:47.24 6
7 #1302 Schloss, Megan 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.6 18:52.68 7
8 #1299 Payne, Alexandra 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.0 18:56.85 8
9 #126 Classe, Heather 12 Boone HS 6:06.3 18:57.88 9
10 #807 Ponder, Mary Kate 12 Mandarin HS 6:07.6 19:01.89
11 #781 Figueras, Cristina 10 Lourdes 6:07.7 19:02.34 10
12 #699 Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell HS 6:08.0 19:03.12
13 #506 Ankli, Amy 12 Hagerty HS 6:08.3 19:04.11 11
14 #980 Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia HS 6:08.5 19:04.75 12
15 #397 Hernandez, Aylwyn 09 Ferguson 6:10.9 19:12.20 13
16 #976 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia HS 6:12.1 19:15.94 14
17 #398 Hernandez, Emily 10 Ferguson 6:12.9 19:18.48 15
18 #393 Concepcion, Natali 12 Ferguson 6:13.3 19:19.71 16
19 #782 Filliben, Courtney 11 Lourdes 6:13.4 19:20.11 17
20 #1301 Rischar, Brianna 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.9 19:21.47 18
21 #1303 Suarez, Giselle 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.4 19:22.93 19
22 #698 Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell HS 6:14.7 19:23.99
23 #314 Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek HS 6:15.0 19:24.88
24 #522 Rodriguez, Julia 11 HB Plant HS 6:15.1 19:25.22 20
25 #518 Halfaker, Kara 12 HB Plant HS 6:15.9 19:27.65 21
26 #630 Zboyan, Courteney 09 Jupiter 6:17.5 19:32.80 22
27 #1019 Raymond, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 6:18.1 19:34.60
28 #521 Oosterhout, Erica 9 HB Plant HS 6:18.4 19:35.48 23
29 #974 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia HS 6:18.5 19:35.67 24
30 #1297 Braynon-Moore, Mar 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.1 19:37.71 25
31 #1142 Eaton, Alex 10 Saint Petersburg 6:19.9 19:40.05 26
32 #395 Gavulic, Lauren 09 Ferguson 6:21.1 19:43.93 27
33 #507 Ankli, Sarah 12 Hagerty HS 6:21.8 19:46.05 28
34 #778 Brea, Lourdes 10 Lourdes 6:22.0 19:46.75 29
35 #1160 Miller, Sarah 12 Sarasota Riv 6:22.2 19:47.25 30
36 #1242 Loriz, Alycia 11 Spruce Creek HS 6:23.1 19:50.19 31
37 #890 Johnson, Jacquelin 12 Monarch 6:23.1 19:50.22 32
38 #331 Pena, Annais 12 Dr. Phillips HS 6:23.4 19:50.89 33
39 #399 Santiago, Katrina 10 Ferguson 6:23.5 19:51.38 34
40 #1406 Sell, Chole 12 West Broward 6:23.8 19:52.30 35
41 #273 Taylor, Samara 11 Coral Reef 6:24.9 19:55.58 36
42 #509 Johnson, Brenna 10 Hagerty HS 6:25.5 19:57.48 37
43 #1446 Stephens, Charlott 10 Winter Park HS 6:25.5 19:57.60
44 #1240 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:25.9 19:58.81 38
45 #1241 Kelly, Kaitlyn 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:26.5 20:00.54 39
46 #1401 Amaro, Isabelle 12 West Broward 6:27.2 20:02.97 40
47 #134 Brissett, Topaz 12 Boyd Anderson 6:27.5 20:03.92
48 #1156 Hagan, Abigail 10 Sarasota Riv 6:27.8 20:04.68 41
49 #313 MacNeal, Katherine 10 Cypress Bay 6:28.5 20:06.78
50 #996 Jackson, Caroline 10 Oviedo HS 6:28.6 20:07.33 42
51 #1159 Miller, Kayla 12 Sarasota Riv 6:29.5 20:10.14 43
52 #1239 Adona, Jocelin 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:29.8 20:11.05 44
53 #283 Jacobazzi, Courtne 11 Coral Springs 6:30.0 20:11.41
54 #784 Villarnovo, Victor 12 Lourdes 6:30.4 20:12.85 45
55 #1298 Leager, Hallie 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.5 20:12.95 46
56 #1178 Hayduke, Rachael 11 Seminole 6:30.8 20:13.88 47
57 #779 Castella, Emily 09 Lourdes 6:31.5 20:16.16 48
58 #997 Lacey, Savanah 12 Oviedo HS 6:31.7 20:16.85 49
59 #1018 Castillo, Lauren 11 Palm Beach Central 6:32.5 20:19.22
60 #520 Montgomery, Anna 10 HB Plant HS 6:32.7 20:19.94 50
61 #510 Johnson, Tayler 11 Hagerty HS 6:33.3 20:21.87 51
62 #1002 Turk, Danielle 11 Oviedo HS 6:34.8 20:26.50 52
63 #517 Gibson, Caroline 11 HB Plant HS 6:35.0 20:26.99 53
64 #1368 Tardanico, Lea 11 Varela 6:35.4 20:28.46 54
65 #1369 Valle, Alexis 12 Varela 6:36.0 20:30.07 55
66 #128 Collins, Claire 9 Boone HS 6:36.1 20:30.45 56
67 #450 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 6:36.3 20:30.98 57
68 #1209 Vilson, Barbara 11 South Dade 6:36.3 20:31.21 58
69 #1183 Suski, Olivia 9 Seminole 6:36.5 20:31.67 59
70 #511 Sosa, Kerstin 10 Hagerty HS 6:36.8 20:32.83 60
71 #783 Price, Molly 11 Lourdes 6:38.1 20:36.58 61
72 #1030 Doyle, Kaley 10 Park Vista 6:38.7 20:38.67 62
73 #1243 Strasser, Faith 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:38.9 20:39.34 63
74 #1158 Lonas, Jessica 9 Sarasota Riv 6:39.1 20:39.73 64
75 #394 De la Guarda, Step 10 Ferguson 6:40.4 20:43.72 65
76 #1161 Wade, Chinami 10 Sarasota Riv 6:40.6 20:44.34 66
77 #1145 Krueger, Caroline 10 Saint Petersburg 6:40.6 20:44.61 67
78 #629 Westmoreland, Meli 11 Jupiter 6:40.8 20:45.20 68
79 #1157 Lewis, Patricia 11 Sarasota Riv 6:41.6 20:47.52 69
80 #451 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 6:41.9 20:48.38 70
81 #130 Ketchum, Cassie 9 Boone HS 6:42.2 20:49.32 71
82 #133 Allen, Qadeera 12 Boyd Anderson 6:42.5 20:50.47
83 #508 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11 Hagerty HS 6:42.8 20:51.37 72
84 #978 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia HS 6:44.7 20:57.14 73
85 #1000 Roberson, Rachel 12 Oviedo HS 6:45.8 21:00.49 74
86 #999 Roberson, Dana 12 Oviedo HS 6:46.0 21:01.13 75
87 #1184 Whitney, Jasmine 11 Seminole 6:46.3 21:02.29 76
88 #624 Geck, Lauren 12 Jupiter 6:46.5 21:02.72 77
89 #326 Rose, Ebony 12 Dr. Krop 6:46.7 21:03.40
90 #1029 Davant, Laura 10 Park Vista 6:46.7 21:03.42 78
91 #1332 Rey, Camila 11 Taravella 6:47.1 21:04.82
92 #979 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia HS 6:47.2 21:04.88 79
93 #1440 Griffith, Taylor 11 Wharton HS 6:48.1 21:07.68 80
94 #1245 Volenec, Zoe 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:48.7 21:09.77 81
95 #132 Swartwood, Olivia 12 Boone HS 6:49.4 21:11.76 82
96 #505 Albers, Haley 10 Hagerty HS 6:50.6 21:15.61 83
97 #1441 Henderson, Mariah 10 Wharton HS 6:51.7 21:18.87 84
98 #129 Dukes, Margaret 12 Boone HS 6:52.1 21:20.06 85
99 #626 Isdaner, Nicole 12 Jupiter 6:52.5 21:21.49 86
100 #780 Barrios, Bianca 10 Lourdes 6:52.9 21:22.56 87
101 #627 McCartney, Shelby 12 Jupiter 6:53.0 21:23.11 88
102 #448 Arfaras, Lauren 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 6:53.2 21:23.51 89
103 #1445 Watson, Tyler 11 Wharton HS 6:53.3 21:24.06 90
104 #1001 Shephard, Natalie 12 Oviedo HS 6:54.0 21:26.01 91
105 #889 Funquee, Jade 10 Monarch 6:54.3 21:27.02 92
106 #1244 Volenec, Sydney 9 Spruce Creek HS 6:54.3 21:27.09 93
107 #332 Trinidad, Virnaliz 12 Dr. Phillips HS 6:55.0 21:29.12 94
108 #1180 Mariani, Melanie 12 Seminole 6:55.2 21:29.69 95
109 #449 Mitchell, Alexandr 11 Freedom HS (Tampa) 6:55.6 21:31.02 96
110 #1033 Steele, Kylie 10 Park Vista 6:55.8 21:31.58 97
111 #1155 Barbic, Emily 10 Sarasota Riv 6:56.5 21:33.85 98
112 #1204 Boynton, Rashae 12 South Dade 6:57.3 21:36.29 99
113 #131 Meneses, Alex 10 Boone HS 6:57.5 21:36.98 100
114 #1208 Velasco, Stephany 11 South Dade 6:57.7 21:37.60 101
115 #1444 Pacho, Kendra 12 Wharton HS 6:57.9 21:38.20 102
116 #327 Baron, Abbey 11 Dr. Phillips HS 6:58.1 21:38.74 103
117 #127 Coleman, Caroline 12 Boone HS 6:58.5 21:39.97 104
118 #103 Roggeman, Julie 11 Bloomingdale HS 6:59.7 21:43.67
119 #893 Prock, Hannah 11 Monarch 6:59.9 21:44.39 105
120 #975 Flament, Emilie 11 Olympia HS 7:00.1 21:45.19 106
121 #1028 Bou-Ghannam, Hana 09 Park Vista 7:00.5 21:46.41 107
122 #1300 Curran, Andree 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.8 21:47.26 108
123 #1203 Alvarez, Asha 09 South Dade 7:02.7 21:53.19 109
124 #1179 Hinrichs, Hannah 11 Seminole 7:03.3 21:55.10 110
125 #336 Dawson, Reilly 11 Dwyer 7:04.4 21:58.34 111
126 #1181 Redshaw, Emily 11 Seminole 7:05.3 22:01.22 112
127 #337 Fraser, Shannon 11 Dwyer 7:05.5 22:01.73 113
128 #338 McDulin, Patterson 12 Dwyer 7:05.9 22:03.20 114
129 #271 Doctolero, Rheanas 12 Coral Reef 7:06.7 22:05.56 115
130 #1182 Stubbs, Madeline 10 Seminole 7:07.6 22:08.42 116
131 #891 Kneer, Brooke 12 Monarch 7:07.9 22:09.40 117
132 #998 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo HS 7:09.2 22:13.44 118
133 #1402 Anderson, Mysia 11 West Broward 7:09.6 22:14.49 119
134 #340 Stetzer, Erica 10 Dwyer 7:09.6 22:14.56 120
135 #339 PettyJohn, McKensi 12 Dwyer 7:09.6 22:14.73 121
136 #453 Tolson, Anne 10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 7:09.9 22:15.51 122
137 #274 Wilson-Doddard, Ar 12 Coral Reef 7:10.2 22:16.60 123
138 #1206 Hardy, Dashanay 10 South Dade 7:10.3 22:16.79 124
139 #341 Zielinski, Jordon 10 Dwyer 7:11.2 22:19.40 125
140 #1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence 7:11.2 22:19.65
141 #1207 Jones, Rynisha 11 South Dade 7:11.3 22:19.73 126
142 #272 Holian, Lauren 10 Coral Reef 7:12.3 22:22.95 127
143 #263 Mekler, Tamara 11 Coral Gables 7:13.5 22:26.81 128
144 #454 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom HS (Tampa) 7:13.5 22:26.82 129
145 #261 Convey, Victoria 11 Coral Gables 7:14.0 22:28.13 130
146 #1143 Fitzgerald, Megan 10 Saint Petersburg 7:14.8 22:30.83 131
147 #335 Bowden, Madison 10 Dwyer 7:15.4 22:32.69 132
148 #1205 Collier, Tieasha 10 South Dade 7:15.9 22:34.26 133
149 #1140 Collar, Ann 11 Saint Petersburg 7:18.0 22:40.54 134
150 #270 Ballate, Anna 09 Coral Reef 7:18.6 22:42.58 135
151 #1141 Copenhaver, Kather 10 Saint Petersburg 7:19.3 22:44.85 136
152 #888 Arminio, Gisele 10 Monarch 7:23.1 22:56.40 137
153 #1366 Monzon, Isis 12 Varela 7:23.8 22:58.70 138
154 #1407 Wall-Stringer, Jad 12 West Broward 7:25.0 23:02.37 139
155 #1367 Pacheco, Stephanie 12 Varela 7:26.0 23:05.55 140
156 #1031 Hanley, Meaghan 11 Park Vista 7:28.6 23:13.61 141
157 #1439 Brudney, Risa 11 Wharton HS 7:29.6 23:16.59 142
158 #452 Tedesco, Emily 9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 7:30.9 23:20.91 143
159 #628 Napoli, Kelly 10 Jupiter 7:31.6 23:22.97 144
160 #625 Goodman, Kristina 10 Jupiter 7:34.9 23:33.18 145
161 #1034 Wood, Alexa 12 Park Vista 7:36.6 23:38.36 146
162 #269 Andrian, Raivo 11 Coral Reef 7:37.7 23:41.98 147
163 #1365 Monge, Regina 11 Varela 7:38.4 23:43.91 148
164 #264 Robinson, Stephani 11 Coral Gables 7:38.7 23:44.96 149
165 #266 Zavarse, Cecilia 12 Coral Gables 7:39.6 23:47.88 150
166 #262 Fernandez, Victori 12 Coral Gables 7:39.8 23:48.49 151
167 #1403 Dansky, Megan 11 West Broward 7:49.4 24:18.22 152
168 #892 Magnus, Ashley 11 Monarch 8:00.6 24:53.07 153
169 #260 Berthier, Kim 11 Coral Gables 8:01.8 24:56.65 154
170 #265 Vazquez, Laura 12 Coral Gables 8:02.3 24:58.23 155
171 #894 Young, Nicole 11 Monarch 8:03.6 25:02.41 156
172 #330 Lore, Melissa 11 Dr. Phillips HS 8:03.7 25:02.80 157
173 #275 Zhang, Jialin 11 Coral Reef 8:07.4 25:14.31 158
174 #1442 Madsen, Lauren 12 Wharton HS 8:08.7 25:18.15 159
175 #1479 Martinez, Melissa 12 Varela 8:10.0 25:22.33 160
176 #1032 Purdy, Kaylynn 10 Park Vista 8:16.0 25:40.76 161
177 #1364 Martinez, Christin 12 Varela 8:20.3 25:54.21 162
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 HB Plant HS 73 3 6 20 21 23 50 53
Total Time: 1:35:57.25
Average: 19:11.45
2 Ferguson 75 4 13 15 16 27 34 65
Total Time: 1:36:18.69
Average: 19:15.74
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 77 7 8 18 19 25 46 108
Total Time: 1:36:11.64
Average: 19:14.33
4 Olympia HS 125 2 12 14 24 73 79 106
Total Time: 1:37:18.89
Average: 19:27.78
5 Lourdes 149 10 17 29 45 48 61 87
Total Time: 1:38:38.21
Average: 19:43.65
6 Hagerty HS 187 11 28 37 51 60 72 83
Total Time: 1:39:42.34
Average: 19:56.47
7 Spruce Creek HS 215 31 38 39 44 63 81 93
Total Time: 1:40:39.93
Average: 20:07.99
8 Dr. Phillips HS 236 1 5 33 94 103 157
Total Time: 1:39:49.36
Average: 19:57.87
9 Sarasota Riverview HS 244 30 41 43 64 66 69 98
Total Time: 1:41:26.14
Average: 20:17.23
10 Oviedo HS 292 42 49 52 74 75 91 118
Total Time: 1:42:52.30
Average: 20:34.46
11 Boone HS 303 9 56 71 82 85 100 104
Total Time: 1:42:49.47
Average: 20:33.90
12 Jupiter 341 22 68 77 86 88 144 145
Total Time: 1:44:05.32
Average: 20:49.07
13 Seminole High School 387 47 59 76 95 110 112 116
Total Time: 1:45:12.63
Average: 21:02.53
14 Freedom HS (Tampa) 434 57 70 89 96 122 129 143
Total Time: 1:46:29.40
Average: 21:17.88
15 Monarch 483 32 92 105 117 137 153 156
Total Time: 1:48:07.43
Average: 21:37.49
16 Park Vista 485 62 78 97 107 141 146 161
Total Time: 1:48:13.69
Average: 21:38.74
17 West Broward 485 35 40 119 139 152
Total Time: 1:49:30.35
Average: 21:54.07
18 South Dade 491 58 99 101 109 124 126 133
Total Time: 1:47:55.08
Average: 21:35.02
19 Saint Petersburg High Sch 494 26 67 131 134 136
Total Time: 1:48:20.88
Average: 21:40.18
20 Wharton HS 498 80 84 90 102 142 159
Total Time: 1:48:45.40
Average: 21:45.08
21 Varela 535 54 55 138 140 148 160 162
Total Time: 1:50:46.69
Average: 22:09.34
22 Coral Reef 536 36 115 123 127 135 147 158
Total Time: 1:49:23.28
Average: 21:52.66
23 Dwyer 579 111 113 114 120 121 125 132
Total Time: 1:50:32.56
Average: 22:06.52
24 Coral Gables 708 128 130 149 150 151 154 155
Total Time: 1:56:16.27
Average: 23:15.26